Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - F1

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:22:01 6537 7206 +669 7283
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:23:17 7120 6814 -306 7234
3 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:24:15 5724 6542 +818 6088
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:25:37 5680 6193 +513 6130
5 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:26:29 6137 5991 -146 6167
6 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:26:41 5265 5946 +681 5626
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:26:50 5245 5912 +667 5436
8 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:27:04 4458 5861 +1403 4831
9 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:27:10 4964 5840 +876 5293
10 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:28:43 5724 5525 -199 5835
11 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:29:06 5039 5452 +413 5049
12 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:30:33 4928 5193 +265 4875
13 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:30:48 4445 5151 +706 4901
14 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:31:03 5395 5109 -286 5395
15 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:32:00 4126 4958 +832 4126
16 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:32:01 6145 4955 -1190 6145
17 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:32:05 4671 4945 +274 4745
18 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:33:35 5383 4724 -659 5383
19 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:33:41 4970 4710 -260 4962
20 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:34:06 4768 4652 -116 4768
21 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:34:21 4422 4619 +197 4759
22 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:35:03 4851 4526 -325 4921
23 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:35:18 5057 4494 -563 5057
24 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:35:33 3644 4463 +819 3822
25 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 0:36:02 4335 4403 +68 4422
26 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:37:18 4857 4253 -604 4857
27 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:37:47 4213 4199 -14 4353
28 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:38:46 3734 4092 +358 3870
29 TOURNAIRE Pierre 29 H60 4204RA 0:38:50 4085 0
30 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:38:51 3304 4084 +780 4101
31 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:39:04 3748 4061 +313 3827
32 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:39:16 4377 4040 -337 4377
33 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:39:47 4498 3988 -510 4831
34 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO 0:40:20 4143 3933 -210 4122
35 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:41:22 4403 3835 -568 4415
36 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:41:29 3751 3824 +73 3768
37 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 0:42:03 3360 3773 +413 3985
38 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:42:52 3770 3701 -69 3852
39 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:45:40 3573 3474 -99 3618
40 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:46:27 4183 3415 -768 4183
41 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:47:04 3747 3371 -376 3767
42 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:48:28 3251 3273 +22 3144
43 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 0:52:44 3222 3009 -213 3310
44 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:55:36 3706 2853 -853 3706
TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H65 1705PC pm 0 0
GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF disqualifié 5319 0 5319