Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - G

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:29:41 14'50 4851 5745 +894 5227
2 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:32:04 16'02 4716 5318 +602 4868
3 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:32:49 16'24 4261 5196 +935 4576
4 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:34:27 17'13 2904 4950 +2046 3910
5 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:35:41 17'50 4391 4779 +388 4836
6 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:36:11 18'05 4912 4713 -199 4912
7 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:36:41 18'20 3903 4648 +745 4000
8 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 0:37:19 18'39 2990 4570 +1580 3067
9 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:40:06 20'03 3539 4252 +713 3601
10 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 0:41:18 20'39 4195 4129 -66 4256
11 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:41:27 20'43 3945 4114 +169 4011
12 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:42:03 21'01 3722 4055 +333 3654
13 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H70 1705PC 0:42:21 21'10 2545 4026 +1481 3249
14 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:42:51 21'25 3944 3979 +35 4030
15 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:43:04 21'32 3949 3959 +10 4017
16 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D60 4902PL 0:43:15 21'37 2515 3943 +1428 2771
17 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:43:43 21'51 3240 3901 +661 3319
18 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:45:50 22'55 3396 3720 +324 3703
19 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:46:09 23'04 3758 3695 -63 3758
20 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:46:35 23'17 3156 3661 +505 3366
21 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:47:14 23'37 3603 3610 +7 3781
22 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:47:57 23'58 3580 3556 -24 3609
23 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:48:39 24'19 3841 3505 -336 3841
24 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 0:49:13 24'36 3046 3465 +419 3290
25 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:54:44 27'22 2501 3115 +614 2709
26 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:54:49 27'24 4034 3111 -923 4034
27 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 0:55:36 27'48 2670 3067 +397 2984
28 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:57:29 28'44 2919 2966 +47 2968
29 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:00:15 30'07 2949 2830 -119 2891
30 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 1:01:18 30'39 3715 2782 -933 3715
31 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:01:45 30'52 2848 2761 -87 2848
32 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:07:16 33'38 4040 2535 -1505 3970
33 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:08:17 34'08 2779 2497 -282 2732
34 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 9502IF 1:08:48 34'24 2319 2478 +159 2456
35 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:09:11 34'35 2564 2465 -99 2573
36 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:10:04 35'02 2647 2434 -213 2934
37 GUICHOT Louise 2607 D70 3319AQ 1:12:06 36'03 2141 2365 +224 2245
38 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 1:19:38 39'49 2150 2141 -9 2232
39 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:22:32 41'16 2095 2066 -29 2091
40 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:28:04 44'02 1827 1936 +109 1908
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO pm None 2588 0 2644