Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - H

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:25:33 8'31 5722 6390 +668 6089
2 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:25:42 8'34 6839 6353 -486 7164
3 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:27:01 9'00 6102 6043 -59 6365
4 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:27:25 9'08 5741 5955 +214 6422
5 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:27:30 9'10 5740 5937 +197 6137
6 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:28:35 9'31 5604 5712 +108 5857
7 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:29:24 9'48 5150 5553 +403 5442
8 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:29:24 9'48 6049 5553 -496 6610
9 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:29:36 9'52 5632 5516 -116 5723
10 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:29:58 9'59 6532 5448 -1084 7105
11 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:31:17 10'25 5304 5219 -85 5608
12 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:31:27 10'29 4150 5191 +1041 4206
13 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 0:34:09 11'23 0 4781 4212
14 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:35:18 11'46 5249 4625 -624 5325
15 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:35:30 11'50 4128 4599 +471 4137
16 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:36:28 12'09 3992 4477 +485 4403
17 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:36:51 12'17 3641 4431 +790 4135
18 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:36:52 12'17 4738 4429 -309 4738
19 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:37:26 12'28 4546 4362 -184 4753
20 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:41:19 13'46 3818 3952 +134 4506
21 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:41:39 13'53 3957 3920 -37 4073
22 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:41:41 13'53 4782 3917 -865 4979
23 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:41:52 13'57 4179 3900 -279 4271
24 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 0:41:58 13'59 2719 3891 +1172 3211
25 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:42:44 14'14 4193 3821 -372 4821
26 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:44:55 14'58 3219 3635 +416 4157
27 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:45:19 15'06 4051 3603 -448 4501
28 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:46:39 15'33 4553 3500 -1053 5113
29 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:50:42 16'54 4199 3220 -979 4269
30 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:58:02 19'20 0 2813 2479
31 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:58:41 19'33 3903 2782 -1121 4270
32 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:00:04 20'01 2936 2718 -218 3371
33 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 1:15:20 25'06 3099 2167 -932 2913
34 MATELOT david 26601 H21 3502BR 1:31:13 30'24 1790 1718
SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR pm None 5785 0 6394
VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA pm None 2289 0 3208