Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - I

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:18:26 5603 5478 -125 6107
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:21:28 4095 4704 +609 4820
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:53 4897 4614 -283 5257
4 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:22:05 4911 4573 -338 5237
5 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:22:41 4613 4452 -161 4724
6 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:22:59 5038 4394 -644 5660
7 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:24:31 3547 4119 +572 4065
8 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:24:36 3775 4105 +330 5149
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:24:59 4393 4042 -351 4988
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:25:29 4384 3962 -422 5030
11 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:25:37 3592 3942 +350 4122
12 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:25:55 4295 3896 -399 5467
13 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:26:07 3207 3866 +659 3570
14 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:26:25 3531 3822 +291 3751
15 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:27:14 2703 3708 +1005 3431
16 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:27:21 4236 3692 -544 4395
17 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:28:03 4729 3600 -1129 4979
18 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:28:12 1807 3581 +1774 3765
19 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:29:02 3478 3339
20 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:29:10 3397 3462 +65 3691
21 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:29:40 3098 3404 +306 3581
22 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:30:20 2998 3329 +331 3831
23 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:31:16 2380 3230 +850 2783
24 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:31:19 4542 3224 -1318 4608
25 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:31:41 2835 3187 +352 3141
26 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:31:49 4284 3174 -1110 4022
27 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:32:01 3654 3154 -500 3827
28 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:32:15 3265 3131 -134 3738
29 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:32:25 3813 3115 -698 4214
30 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:32:46 4132 3082 -1050 4267
31 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:33:20 2029 3029 +1000 3056
32 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:33:25 2962 3022 +60 3204
33 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:33:31 3495 3013 -482 3734
34 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:34:02 2605 2967 +362 3137
35 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:34:09 2880 2957 +77 3131
36 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:34:11 2509 2954 +445 2701
37 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:35:13 3514 2867 -647 3789
38 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:35:21 2947 2857 -90 3824
39 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:37:05 2723 2614
40 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:37:31 2100 2692 +592 2326
41 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:37:37 2279 2684 +405 3238
42 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:37:40 3078 2681 -397 3699
43 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:38:31 2068 2622 +554 2590
44 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:39:28 1631 2559 +928 3277
45 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:40:42 3973 2481 -1492 3973
46 GREFF Maël 25096 H14 0111RA 0:41:00 1517 2463 +946 2386
47 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:41:42 3266 2422 -844 3613
48 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D14 6208NO 0:42:33 1317 2373 +1056 2086
49 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:43:37 1406 2315 +909 2229
50 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:44:20 2822 2278 -544 3038
51 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:45:12 2223 2234 +11 2861
52 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:45:32 2628 2218 -410 3199
53 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:45:40 1558 2211 +653 2449
54 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 0:45:51 2027 2202 +175 2355
55 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:46:09 2340 2188 -152 2384
56 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:46:47 2034 2158 +124 2174
57 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:46:56 3180 2152 -1028 3282
58 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:47:12 2466 2139 -327 3043
59 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:47:31 2432 2125 -307 2573
60 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:48:37 2838 2077 -761 3211
61 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H14 2208BR 0:50:31 1659 1999 +340 1756
62 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 0:50:36 2216 1996 -220 2601
63 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:51:01 0 1979 1939
64 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:52:09 2035 1936 -99 2867
65 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:53:35 1884 1803
66 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 1:01:31 1691 1641 -50 3023
BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA pm 4539 0 4571
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF pm 4215 0 4578
DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO pm 2643 0 3330
PEROUCHET Rachel 26410 D14 8607PC pm 0 0