Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - K

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:13:00 3563 4159 +596 3772
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:13:39 4588 3961 -627 4971
3 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:14:15 3565 3794 +229 3882
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:15:42 2793 3444 +651 3410
5 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:16:05 2493 3362 +869 2609
6 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:16:14 4048 3331 -717 4198
7 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:16:35 2570 3261 +691 3016
8 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:17:15 2985 3135 +150 3126
9 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:18:04 3811 2993 -818 4024
10 SIMON Alban 24357 H12 2605RA 0:18:51 0 (2000) 2868 1802
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:19:10 2525 2821 +296 2809
12 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:20:12 2259 2677 +418 2356
13 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:20:32 2021 2633 +612 2183
14 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:20:57 2586 2581 -5 2897
15 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:21:11 3036 2553 -483 3080
16 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:21:54 2687 2469 -218 2818
17 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:22:31 2750 2401 -349 2694
18 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:23:07 2763 2339 -424 2884
19 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:23:09 3169 2336 -833 3316
20 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:23:24 1762 2311 +549 1929
21 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF 0:23:27 1163 2306 +1143 1163
22 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:23:42 1757 2281 +524 1965
23 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:24:02 3189 2250 -939 2961
24 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:24:05 2818 2245 -573 2894
25 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H12 6205NO 0:24:44 2286 2186 -100 2565
26 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D12 0111RA 0:25:03 0 (2000) 2159 1217
27 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR 0:25:08 1896 2151 +255 2007
28 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:25:36 2073 2112 +39 2161
29 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:25:53 2538 2089 -449 2633
30 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:25:57 1880 2084 +204 2002
31 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:26:29 2244 2042 -202 2247
32 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:27:02 1420 2000 +580 1582
33 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:27:03 2913 1999 -914 3077
34 COMMERE Camille 23510 D12 6008PI 0:27:28 1345 1969 +624 1632
35 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:27:43 1108 1951 +843 2078
36 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:27:46 (2000) 1947 1209
37 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO 0:27:57 0 (2000) 1935 1487
38 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:28:10 2068 1920 -148 2119
39 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:28:59 2516 1866 -650 2641
40 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:29:23 1543 1840 +297 1763
41 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:30:59 1930 1745 -185 2186
42 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:31:21 1725 1825
43 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:31:45 1703 1730
44 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO 0:32:21 (2000) 1671 726
45 GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF 0:34:03 (2000) 1588 0
46 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:35:28 (2000) 1525 0
47 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:35:44 2161 1513 -648 2007
48 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:35:44 1874 1513 -361 1779
49 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:37:41 1304 1435 +131 1811
50 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 0:38:51 (2000) 1392 1042
51 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:40:21 (2000) 1340 1313
52 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H12 4601MP 0:42:07 1672 1284 -388 1672
53 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:53:37 1422 1008 -414 1472
ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO pm 1694 0 1694