Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - L

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:09:07 2463 2817 +354 3216
2 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:09:32 2144 2694 +550 2721
3 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:09:49 2495 2616 +121 3272
4 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:11:16 2460 2279 -181 2706
5 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:11:45 2362 2186 -176 2438
6 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:11:49 1797 2173 +376 2102
7 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:12:07 1813 2120 +307 2259
8 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:12:32 1859 2049 +190 2489
9 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:12:53 1758 1993 +235 2106
10 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:13:07 2105 1958 -147 2290
11 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:13:11 1519 1948 +429 1479
12 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H10 4601MP 0:13:35 1947 1891 -56 2020
13 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:13:48 (2000) 1861 0
14 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:14:48 1765 1735 -30 1853
15 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:14:48 2213 1735 -478 2251
16 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:14:58 1681 1716 +35 2130
17 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:16:03 960 1600 +640 1277
18 PELEMAN Solène 24011 D10 6008PI 0:17:13 1162 1492 +330 1437
19 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H10 7305RA 0:17:25 1192 1475 +283 1272
20 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D10 7305RA 0:17:27 0 (2000) 1472 1472
21 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:17:31 (2000) 1466 1579
22 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:17:39 1150 1455 +305 1159
23 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:17:47 1861 1444 -417 1861
24 HEBERT Julien 22226 H10 5402LO 0:17:48 1835 1443 -392 1835
25 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:17:51 1515 1439 -76 1515
26 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H10 7807IF 0:18:03 1481 1423 -58 1517
27 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:18:22 1279 1398 +119 1342
28 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:18:33 (2000) 1384 1329
29 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H10 2208BR 0:19:02 942 1349 +407 1155
30 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D10 7407RA 0:19:06 (2000) 1345 0
31 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:19:46 1691 1299 -392 1765
32 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:19:48 1082 1297 +215 1247
33 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:20:24 1570 1259 -311 1817
34 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:21:49 1071 1177 +106 1136
35 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:27:26 (2000) 936 0
36 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:29:04 932 884 -48 1027