Liffré (35) - C

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H35 2517FC 0:44:37 6'17 7310 9662 +2352 8048
2 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:45:16 6'22 8196 9523 +1327 8785
3 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:46:48 6'35 7877 9211 +1334 8549
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:47:28 6'41 8141 9082 +941 8625
5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:49:58 7'02 7295 8628 +1333 7792
6 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:54:24 7'39 7925 7699
7 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:55:45 7'51 7058 7733 +675 7652
8 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:56:57 8'01 7136 7570 +434 7348
9 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:57:36 8'06 6287 7484 +1197 6789
10 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:58:12 8'11 7419 7407 -12 7626
11 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:58:29 8'14 7517 7371 -146 7618
12 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:58:30 8'14 8567 7369 -1198 9081
13 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:58:55 8'17 6933 7317 +384 7089
14 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:59:12 8'20 7167 7282 +115 7464
15 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:01:45 8'41 5515 6981 +1466 6072
16 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL 1:02:22 8'47 5584 6912 +1328 6328
17 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:03:00 8'52 6633 6843 +210 6748
18 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:03:07 8'53 5992 6830 +838 6491
19 VIVOT Noé 22104 H20 2517FC 1:03:47 8'59 5034 6759 +1725 5553
20 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 1:03:52 8'59 0 6750 6945
21 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:04:02 9'01 5170 6732 +1562 5952
22 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:04:12 9'02 6639 6715 +76 6679
23 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 1:04:33 9'05 5769 6678 +909 6245
24 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:04:37 9'06 6235 6672 +437 6671
25 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:04:57 9'08 4823 6637 +1814 5336
26 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:05:04 9'09 5936 6625 +689 6411
27 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:05:05 9'10 7008 6624 -384 7060
28 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:06:37 9'22 6408 6471 +63 6464
29 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:07:02 9'26 6108 6431 +323 6225
30 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:07:16 9'28 5754 6409 +655 5952
31 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 1:07:36 9'31 6989 6377 -612 6989
32 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:08:01 9'34 5567 6338 +771 6091
33 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:08:57 9'42 6792 6252 -540 7306
34 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:08:59 9'42 5670 6249 +579 6001
35 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:09:03 9'43 6632 6243 -389 6585
36 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:09:20 9'45 6563 6218 -345 6530
37 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:09:24 9'46 7036 6212 -824 7331
38 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:10:12 9'53 6388 6141 -247 6519
39 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 1:10:16 9'53 6917 6135 -782 6917
40 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:10:37 9'56 5849 6105 +256 6102
41 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:10:44 9'57 6034 6095 +61 6136
42 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 1:11:03 10'00 5975 6067 +92 6068
43 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:11:18 10'02 5272 6046 +774 5846
44 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:11:30 10'04 6542 6029 -513 6578
45 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:11:36 10'05 5283 6021 +738 5450
46 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:11:43 10'06 6955 6011 -944 7135
47 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:11:47 10'06 6667 6005 -662 6818
48 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 1:12:16 10'10 5011 5965 +954 5824
49 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:12:23 10'11 4661 5956 +1295 5394
50 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:12:55 10'16 6649 5912 -737 6649
51 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:13:49 10'23 7361 5840 -1521 7361
52 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:14:18 10'27 6785 5802 -983 6723
53 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:14:23 10'28 7619 5796 -1823 7931
54 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 1:14:48 10'32 7143 5763 -1380 7245
55 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:15:40 10'39 6056 5697 -359 6056
56 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:15:47 10'40 5941 5689 -252 5874
57 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:16:24 10'45 5390 5643 +253 5778
58 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:17:11 10'52 5551 5585 +34 6084
59 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:17:14 10'52 4519 5582 +1063 5063
60 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:17:23 10'53 6436 5571 -865 6488
61 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:17:29 10'54 5630 5564 -66 5726
62 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:17:53 10'58 5065 5535 +470 5277
63 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:18:00 10'59 5731 5527 -204 5731
64 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:18:07 11'00 5530 5519 -11 5566
65 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 1:19:05 11'08 7383 5451 -1932 7383
66 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:19:21 11'10 6425 5433 -992 6435
67 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:19:32 11'12 4895 5420 +525 5263
68 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:20:22 11'19 5788 5364 -424 5887
69 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 1:20:51 11'23 6089 5332 -757 6089
70 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:21:26 11'28 8202 5294 -2908 8202
71 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 1:21:30 11'28 4656 5289 +633 5079
72 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:21:52 11'31 5682 5266 -416 5682
73 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:22:45 11'39 4993 5210 +217 5760
74 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:23:37 11'46 4392 5156 +764 4670
75 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:23:51 11'48 4958 5141 +183 5112
76 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:23:53 11'48 5993 5139 -854 6441
77 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:24:02 11'50 5276 5130 -146 5564
78 ZINCA Andreea Maria 25429 D21 1905LI 1:24:07 11'50 5125 4847
79 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:24:20 11'52 4591 5112 +521 4763
80 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:26:06 12'07 5299 5007 -292 5299
81 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:27:15 12'17 4459 4941 +482 4803
82 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:29:09 12'33 5826 4836 -990 5877
83 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:30:14 12'42 5701 4778 -923 5701
84 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:30:23 12'43 5423 4770 -653 5219
85 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H20 2517FC 1:30:24 12'43 0 4769 4763
86 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:30:29 12'44 4600 4764 +164 4727
87 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 1:32:48 13'04 5136 4645 -491 5282
88 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 1:33:24 13'09 3976 4616 +640 4475
89 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:33:40 13'11 4888 4602 -286 5134
90 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:33:58 13'14 4653 4588 -65 4648
91 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:34:12 13'16 5349 4576 -773 5502
92 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 1:34:16 13'16 5944 4573 -1371 5989
93 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905LI 1:34:24 13'17 5512 4567 -945 5555
94 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:34:51 13'21 6723 4545 -2178 6723
95 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:34:52 13'21 4753 4544 -209 5574
96 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:35:55 13'30 5165 4494 -671 5376
97 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:36:33 13'35 4860 4465 -395 4872
98 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:36:33 13'35 5569 4465 -1104 5633
99 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:37:57 13'47 5111 4401 -710 5147
100 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:38:37 13'53 4606 4371 -235 5243
101 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:39:01 13'56 3774 4354 +580 4323
102 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:39:35 14'01 5180 4329 -851 5204
103 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H20 6913RA 1:40:26 14'08 4422 4292 -130 4671
104 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:40:27 14'08 4292 4120
105 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:40:30 14'09 5125 4289 -836 5150
106 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:40:39 14'10 4851 4283 -568 4940
107 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:41:36 14'18 5703 4243 -1460 5869
108 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:41:41 14'19 5611 4240 -1371 6143
109 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:42:55 14'29 4189 4021
110 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:46:49 15'02 5066 4036 -1030 5066
111 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:48:31 15'17 4832 3973 -859 4849
112 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:49:33 15'25 4588 3935 -653 4687
113 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:49:57 15'29 4721 3921 -800 5090
114 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:50:24 15'32 4628 3905 -723 4690
115 JOUFRET Eric 24711 H35 2704NM 1:52:02 15'46 3344 3848 +504 3758
116 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 1:53:19 15'57 4292 3804 -488 4292
117 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 1:55:41 16'17 4055 3726 -329 4571
118 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:57:59 16'37 5239 3654 -1585 5920
119 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:58:23 16'40 3288 3642 +354 3545
120 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:00:07 16'55 4310 3589 -721 4310
121 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 2:05:19 17'39 4163 3440 -723 4103
122 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 2:05:34 17'41 0 3433 3592
123 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 2:06:54 17'52 4416 3397 -1019 4635
124 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 2:07:26 17'56 3412 3383 -29 3497
125 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA 2:11:16 18'29 3053 3284 +231 3563
126 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 2:15:01 19'00 4503 3193 -1310 5065
127 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 2:29:24 21'02 4684 2886 -1798 5174
128 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 2:31:49 21'22 4744 2840 -1904 5151
129 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 2:50:26 24'00 2529 2428
130 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 3:00:49 25'28 0 2384 2336
131 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 3:05:09 26'04 3379 2328 -1051 3438
GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC abandon None 3606 0 3858
TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ abandon None 5243 0 5243
GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF abandon None 3825 0 4359
POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP pm None 5312 0 5356
PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA pm None 5248 0 5095
DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP pm None 7759 0 7759
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO pm None 4902 0 5043
LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO pm None 5657 0 5738
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO pm None 4464 0 4897
BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA pm None 6539 0 6652
TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP pm None 5170 0 5360
MONNIER Eric 23433 H35 2610RA pm None 6768 0 7070
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO pm None 4581 0 4217