Liffré (35) - D

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:49:11 7'34 5723 8057 +2334 6804
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:52:12 8'01 6191 7591 +1400 6625
3 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:52:18 8'02 7209 7577 +368 7353
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:52:38 8'05 6941 7529 +588 7188
5 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:52:59 8'09 6922 7479 +557 7216
6 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:54:32 8'23 7641 7267 -374 7673
7 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:58:21 8'58 6620 6791 +171 6728
8 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607PC 0:59:23 9'08 5555 6673 +1118 6088
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:02:57 9'41 7989 6295 -1694 8180
10 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:03:54 9'49 5119 6201 +1082 5771
11 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:04:25 9'54 6405 6152 -253 6461
12 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:04:40 9'56 6605 6128 -477 6605
13 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:05:18 10'02 6035 6068 +33 6107
14 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:05:44 10'06 4654 6028 +1374 5322
15 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:05:45 10'06 5750 6027 +277 5802
16 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 1:12:16 11'07 5743 5483 -260 5743
17 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:13:03 11'14 4930 5425 +495 5428
18 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 1:13:23 11'17 6578 5400 -1178 6657
19 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:16:00 11'41 5961 5214 -747 6103
20 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 1:16:02 11'41 6742 5212 -1530 6821
21 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:16:24 11'45 0 5187 4911
22 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:17:51 11'58 5982 5090 -892 6027
23 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:18:51 12'07 5610 5026 -584 5766
24 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:19:25 12'13 4724 4990 +266 4839
25 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:20:01 12'18 5108 4952 -156 5257
26 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 1:20:10 12'20 0 4943 5397
27 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H45 5302PL 1:21:34 12'32 4014 4858 +844 4716
28 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:21:53 12'35 4318 4839 +521 4896
29 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 1:21:59 12'36 3728 4834 +1106 4353
30 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:22:25 12'40 4649 4808 +159 5018
31 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:22:39 12'42 4972 4795 -177 4955
32 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:24:05 12'56 4918 4713 -205 5162
33 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:24:08 12'56 4084 4710 +626 4770
34 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:24:34 13'00 5084 4686 -398 5283
35 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:25:30 13'09 4395 4635 +240 4668
36 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:26:45 13'20 4532 4568 +36 5081
37 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:27:20 13'26 4834 4537 -297 4937
38 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:27:31 13'27 4570 4528 -42 4766
39 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:27:55 13'31 5156 4507 -649 4848
40 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:28:21 13'35 4269 4485 +216 4600
41 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:29:18 13'44 4604 4437 -167 4944
42 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:29:52 13'49 4776 4410 -366 4819
43 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:30:06 13'51 5132 4398 -734 5293
44 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:33:18 14'21 4341 4247 -94 4522
45 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:34:08 14'28 4573 4210 -363 4641
46 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:34:12 14'29 3992 4207 +215 4118
47 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:34:59 14'36 5882 4172 -1710 5965
48 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:35:38 14'42 5330 4144 -1186 5349
49 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:36:05 14'46 4664 4124 -540 4530
50 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:36:40 14'52 4505 4099 -406 4872
51 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:36:51 14'54 3995 4092 +97 4069
52 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 1:39:15 15'16 5808 3993 -1815 5861
53 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517FC 1:41:21 15'35 3910 3754
54 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:43:05 15'51 4658 3844 -814 5079
55 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H45 2704NM 1:44:29 16'04 2894 3793 +899 3670
56 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 1:44:46 16'07 3222 3782 +560 3531
57 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:47:05 16'28 4404 3701 -703 4524
58 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:48:42 16'43 4376 3646 -730 4489
59 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:49:25 16'50 5309 3622 -1687 5331
60 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:55:08 17'42 4207 3442 -765 4267
61 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:55:53 17'49 4168 3420 -748 4279
62 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 2:00:49 18'35 3336 3280 -56 3464
63 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 2:01:01 18'37 4195 3274 -921 4621
64 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 2:01:51 18'44 3653 3252 -401 4302
65 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:11:53 20'17 4192 3005 -1187 4307
66 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 2:16:17 20'58 2622 2908 +286 3363
67 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 2:21:30 21'46 4669 2800 -1869 4669
68 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 2:23:41 22'06 2997 2758 -239 3198
69 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 2:30:25 23'08 2322 2634 +312 3774
REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ pm None 6222 0 6304
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO pm None 5959 0 5959
PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI pm None 5905 0 5905
PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H45 7109BO pm None 4112 0 4150
COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP pm None 3210 0 3283
BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU pm None 3676 0 3943
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA pm None 3179 0 3658
GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR pm None 3118 0 3125
CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR pm None 4929 0 4746
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF pm None 3250 0 3836
BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM pm None 3890 0 4039
PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL pm None 7664 0 7664
MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI pm None 2059 0 2674
BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO pm None 2232 0 2279
CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA pm None 4861 0 4868