Liffré (35) - H

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:18:11 7'34 4295 6088 +1793 5467
2 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:19:22 8'04 4182 5716 +1534 4925
3 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:19:36 8'10 3775 5648 +1873 5149
4 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:45 9'03 4897 5089 +192 5257
5 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:21:47 9'04 4384 5082 +698 5030
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:21:55 9'07 5603 5051 -552 6107
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:22:02 9'10 5595 5024 -571 6006
8 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:23:19 9'42 3264 4747 +1483 3773
9 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:24:10 10'04 4366 4580 +214 4793
10 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:25:06 10'27 3813 4410 +597 4214
11 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:25:37 10'40 4603 4321 -282 4779
12 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:25:46 10'44 4528 4296 -232 5262
13 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:25:54 10'47 4613 4274 -339 4724
14 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:25:56 10'48 4729 4268 -461 4979
15 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:26:48 11'10 5200 4130 -1070 5838
16 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:28:27 11'51 4215 3891 -324 4578
17 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:29:52 12'26 4750 3706 -1044 5505
18 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:30:41 12'47 3078 3608 +530 3699
19 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:32:01 13'20 3266 3457 +191 3613
20 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:32:06 13'22 4095 3448 -647 4760
21 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:32:17 13'27 3207 3429 +222 3409
22 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:32:29 13'32 2947 3408 +461 3824
23 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:33:27 13'56 4132 3309 -823 4267
24 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:35:21 14'43 3600 3131 -469 3775
25 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:35:35 14'49 3180 3111 -69 3282
26 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D14 2508FC 0:36:04 15'01 3278 3069 -209 3695
27 FORCA Leopold 25013 H14 5703LO 0:37:38 15'40 3180 2941 -239 3056
28 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:37:52 15'46 3086 2923 -163 3952
29 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:38:57 16'13 3424 2842 -582 4436
30 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:39:48 16'35 2880 2781 -99 3105
31 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:40:16 16'46 2822 2749 -73 3038
32 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:40:44 16'58 3397 2718 -679 3683
33 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:41:47 17'24 3547 2649 -898 3934
34 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:43:57 18'18 3592 2519 -1073 4122
35 JACQUET Lise 15633 D14 5703LO 0:44:26 18'30 2841 2491 -350 3005
36 BOURCIGAUX Hugo 26500 H14 2610RA 0:45:17 18'52 1955 2444 +489 2934
37 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D14 5703LO 0:45:42 19'02 2845 2422 -423 3257
38 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:48:26 20'10 3730 2285 -1445 4411
39 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:55:17 23'02 1631 2002 +371 3277
40 AUBERT Sophie 23116 D14 1705PC 0:58:03 24'11 1907 2083
41 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 1:02:51 26'11 2432 1761 -671 2573
42 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 1:06:13 27'35 1406 1672 +266 2015
VERBEKE Marie-Léa 24805 D16 6208NO abandon None 0 0
MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA pm None 3654 0 3827
DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR pm None 3098 0 3497
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA pm None 2838 0 3211
HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO pm None 0 0
TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ pm None 3265 0 3301
CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI pm None 2628 0 3199
RAMBAUD Maelyne 26696 D14 2610RA pm None 0 1273
DANIEL Zoe 24364 D14 8104MP pm None 1513 0 2350
VERBEKE romane 26906 D16 6208NO pm None 0 0
DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM pm None 1691 0 3023
OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL pm None 2223 0 2861
GREBEL Louise 12587 D14 7305RA pm None 2416 0 2440
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA pm None 4448 0 4630