Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - Abis

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 11,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:13:32 6'41 8840 8077 -763 8840
2 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 1:14:53 6'48 7798 7931 +133 8607
3 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:19:54 7'15 7962 7433 -529 8320
4 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 1:20:06 7'16 8008 7414 -594 8470
5 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO 1:20:33 7'19 7373 7743
6 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:21:48 7'26 7286 7260 -26 7401
7 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:22:34 7'30 7448 7193 -255 7972
8 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 1:23:13 7'33 7183 7137 -46 7335
9 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:24:27 7'40 6931 7033 +102 7562
10 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 1:25:56 7'48 6098 6911 +813 6771
11 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:25:57 7'48 6907 6910 +3 7336
12 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:27:33 7'57 6593 6784 +191 6849
13 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:27:35 7'57 6473 6781 +308 7051
14 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 1:34:45 8'36 6375 6268 -107 6441
15 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 1:36:23 8'45 6785 6162 -623 6950
16 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:43:01 9'21 5268 5765 +497 6236
17 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:44:15 9'28 4957 5697 +740 5464
18 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 1:47:17 9'45 6339 5536 -803 6441
19 MORVAN François 19425 H21 2906BR 1:47:44 9'47 4541 5513 +972 5066
20 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 1:47:45 9'47 4780 5512 +732 5656
21 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:48:12 9'50 5909 5489 -420 6626
22 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:48:43 9'53 5602 5463 -139 6873
23 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 1:50:05 10'00 6103 5395 -708 6338
24 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 1:52:05 10'11 4316 5299 +983 4876
25 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:52:11 10'11 5527 5294 -233 5850
26 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 1:52:27 10'13 4702 5281 +579 5428
27 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 1:52:38 10'14 6016 5273 -743 6160
28 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:53:23 10'18 5201 5238 +37 5677
29 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:53:56 10'21 5311 5213 -98 5548
30 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:59:39 10'52 4415 4964 +549 5538
31 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 2:01:08 11'00 5569 4903 -666 6073
32 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 2:01:14 11'01 5612 4899 -713 5870
33 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 2:07:32 11'35 5131 4657 -474 5790
34 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 2:09:12 11'44 4509 4597 +88 4862
35 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 2:13:58 12'10 4707 4433 -274 5423
36 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 2:35:41 14'09 3815 4176
37 PARANT Guillaume 25295 H21 5302PL 2:41:55 14'43 4245 3668 -577 4342
TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ abandon None 6166 0 6427
DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA abandon None 5928 0 6763
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 3319AQ abandon None 4237 0 4588