Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - B

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:13:00 8'06 7759 7091 -668 7740
2 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:13:33 8'10 7008 7038 +30 7226
3 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:17:01 8'33 6639 6721 +82 6761
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:19:01 8'46 6034 6551 +517 6288
5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:20:07 8'54 6388 6461 +73 6593
6 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:21:49 9'05 6056 6327 +271 6135
7 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:23:06 9'14 6635 6229 -406 6671
8 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:24:10 9'21 5849 6150 +301 6324
9 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:24:36 9'24 5826 6119 +293 6030
10 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:24:49 9'25 5731 6103 +372 5921
11 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:26:10 9'34 6408 6008 -400 6464
12 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:26:53 9'39 5992 5958 -34 6491
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:27:02 9'40 6287 5948 -339 6789
14 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:27:10 9'41 5611 5939 +328 6229
15 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:28:07 9'47 5532 5875 +343 5958
16 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 1:28:51 9'52 5540 5826 +286 5979
17 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:29:09 9'54 7036 5807 -1229 7205
18 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:29:16 9'55 5972 5799 -173 6266
19 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:31:03 10'07 5993 5685 -308 6457
20 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 1:34:09 10'27 5136 5498 +362 5516
21 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:34:54 10'32 5630 5455 -175 5726
22 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 1:35:20 10'35 5383 5430 +47 5747
23 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:35:34 10'37 5788 5417 -371 6034
24 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 7720IF 1:36:25 10'42 4543 5369 +826 5331
25 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 1:36:58 10'46 5429 5338 -91 5511
26 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 1:37:14 10'48 5220 5324 +104 5388
27 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:37:20 10'48 5255 5318 +63 5392
28 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:37:29 10'49 5567 5310 -257 6442
29 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:39:03 11'00 5125 5226 +101 5171
30 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:39:33 11'03 4753 5200 +447 5832
31 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:39:58 11'06 4851 5178 +327 5073
32 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:40:25 11'09 4993 5155 +162 5769
33 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:47:43 11'58 5521 4806 -715 5544
34 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 1:48:21 12'02 3412 4778 +1366 4023
35 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF 1:48:34 12'03 3868 4768 +900 4465
36 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:48:46 12'05 4606 4759 +153 5301
37 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 1:50:48 12'18 4110 4672 +562 5106
38 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 1:53:19 12'35 5565 4568 -997 5863
39 BREGARDIS Sylvain 19158 H35 5604BR 1:53:29 12'36 4212 4561 +349 4475
40 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 2:03:48 13'45 3976 4181 +205 4794
41 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:38:30 17'36 3825 3266 -559 4600
GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO abandon None 6632 0 6645
GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC abandon None 3913 0 4472
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA pm None 7167 0 7464
BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO pm None 0 0 4727
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO pm None 5349 0 5562
DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU pm None 5148 0 5089