Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - C

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:59:57 6'39 8567 8109 -458 9081
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 1:01:16 6'48 0 7934 7874
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 1:05:44 7'18 8170 7395 -775 8643
4 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 1:06:00 7'20 7136 7365 +229 7497
5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:08:56 7'39 7185 7052 -133 7254
6 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 1:10:09 7'47 6930 7699
7 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:10:23 7'49 7361 6907 -454 7375
8 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:10:56 7'52 6723 6853 +130 6826
9 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:11:22 7'55 5515 6811 +1296 6553
10 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 1:11:34 7'57 7143 6792 -351 7245
11 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:12:38 8'04 6633 6693 +60 6860
12 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:12:55 8'06 7517 6667 -850 7618
13 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:13:56 8'12 7546 6575 -971 7327
14 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 1:14:26 8'16 6917 6531 -386 6976
15 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:14:59 8'19 6792 6483 -309 7542
16 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:16:25 8'29 7201 6361 -840 7367
17 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:17:28 8'36 6539 6275 -264 6713
18 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:19:19 8'48 6667 6129 -538 6837
19 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:20:03 8'53 6967 6073 -894 7112
20 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:20:45 8'58 5272 6020 +748 6003
21 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:20:54 8'59 6563 6009 -554 6576
22 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:21:20 9'02 6313 5977 -336 6325
23 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:22:15 9'08 5551 5910 +359 6323
24 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:22:28 9'09 5941 5895 -46 5921
25 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:23:18 9'15 6649 5836 -813 6649
26 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:23:31 9'16 6933 5821 -1112 7089
27 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:24:07 9'20 5423 5779 +356 5367
28 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:24:28 9'23 6235 5755 -480 6668
29 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:24:35 9'23 6162 5747 -415 6563
30 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:24:45 9'25 4958 5736 +778 5527
31 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:25:15 9'28 5936 5702 -234 6411
32 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:25:27 9'29 5239 5689 +450 5999
33 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:27:28 9'43 4937 5558 +621 5294
34 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:28:22 9'49 4392 5501 +1109 5506
35 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:28:24 9'49 4588 5499 +911 5214
36 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 1:28:25 9'49 5740 5498 -242 5826
37 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:28:50 9'52 5111 5472 +361 5377
38 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:29:05 9'53 5243 5457 +214 5371
39 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:29:34 9'57 5180 5427 +247 5465
40 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:30:11 10'01 5554 5390 -164 5510
41 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:30:25 10'02 5306 5376 +70 5611
42 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:30:31 10'03 5276 5370 +94 5629
43 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:33:27 10'23 5283 5202 -81 5674
44 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:33:55 10'26 5913 5176 -737 5913
45 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 1:35:06 10'34 4629 5112 +483 5210
46 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:35:30 10'36 5569 5090 -479 5685
47 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 1:35:38 10'37 4585 5083 +498 4910
48 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:37:48 10'52 4888 4970 +82 5154
49 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:38:04 10'53 4694 4957 +263 5294
50 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:38:48 10'58 4661 4920 +259 5394
51 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 1:40:46 11'11 4824 4107
52 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:41:07 11'14 4034 4807 +773 4730
53 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:41:22 11'15 5701 4796 -905 5670
54 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 1:42:48 11'25 4638 4729 +91 5117
55 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:42:50 11'25 5530 4727 -803 5656
56 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:43:18 11'28 5163 4706 -457 5478
57 FUSS Alain 9546 H40 8312AZ 1:44:05 11'33 4670 4390
58 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:44:13 11'34 5299 4664 -635 5449
59 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 1:44:20 11'35 4055 4659 +604 4597
60 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:44:57 11'39 4459 4632 +173 4803
61 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 1:45:57 11'46 2990 4588 +1598 4436
62 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:46:25 11'49 4519 4568 +49 5108
63 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:46:46 11'51 5309 4553 -756 5529
64 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:47:23 11'55 5462 4527 -935 5509
65 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:48:06 12'00 3606 4497 +891 4399
66 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:49:33 12'10 4310 4437 +127 4316
67 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:50:47 12'18 4832 4388 -444 4997
68 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 1:51:31 12'23 4053 4359 +306 4376
69 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:51:43 12'24 4605 4351 -254 4826
70 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:53:03 12'33 4684 4300 -384 5355
71 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:54:14 12'41 4403 4255 -148 4156
72 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 1:57:28 13'03 3075 4138 +1063 4165
73 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:59:41 13'17 4464 4062 -402 4897
74 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 2:00:01 13'20 3704 4050 +346 3683
75 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 2:01:45 13'31 3821 3993 +172 4505
76 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 2:01:51 13'32 4721 3989 -732 4927
77 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 2:03:06 13'40 4744 3949 -795 5151
78 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 2:18:47 15'25 3533 3503 -30 4211
79 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 2:21:29 15'43 3318 3436 +118 3516
80 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 2:24:10 16'01 3288 3372 +84 3885
81 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 2:34:54 17'12 0 3138 2839
MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC abandon None 4860 0 4918
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO pm None 4902 0 5240
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO pm None 4600 0 4649