Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - D

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:58:17 9'42 5119 5621 +502 5800
2 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:02:14 10'22 4318 5264 +946 5267
3 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:05:52 10'58 4604 4974 +370 5001
4 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:05:58 10'59 4573 4966 +393 5016
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 1:06:25 11'04 5011 4933 -78 5549
6 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:06:49 11'08 3992 4903 +911 4480
7 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:08:16 11'22 4724 4799 +75 4884
8 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:08:42 11'27 5132 4769 -363 5320
9 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 1:09:41 11'36 2547 4701 +2154 4432
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:09:58 11'39 4608 4682 +74 4673
11 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:10:28 11'44 4974 4649 -325 4974
12 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:13:13 12'12 4541 4474 -67 5070
13 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:15:23 12'33 3908 4346 +438 4225
14 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:15:27 12'34 4597 4342 -255 4825
15 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:15:31 12'35 4654 4338 -316 5359
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:15:46 12'37 5108 4324 -784 5300
17 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:17:25 12'54 0 4232 4812
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:19:54 13'19 4311 4100 -211 5021
19 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:19:57 13'19 4239 4098 -141 4318
20 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:20:14 13'22 2322 4083 +1761 3986
21 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:20:19 13'23 4733 4079 -654 4915
22 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:20:22 13'23 4318 4076 -242 4446
23 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 1:22:39 13'46 4011 3964 -47 3671
24 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:25:00 14'10 3658 3854 +196 4163
25 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:28:05 14'40 3893 3719 -174 3913
26 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:28:26 14'44 4269 3705 -564 4750
27 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:28:50 14'48 4192 3688 -504 4307
28 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:29:13 14'52 4776 3672 -1104 4819
29 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:32:13 15'22 3731 3553 -178 3460
30 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:33:25 15'34 3950 3507 -443 4577
31 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:33:46 15'37 3558 3494 -64 3560
32 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:34:32 15'45 3854 3466 -388 4537
33 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 1:34:55 15'49 3156 3452 +296 3496
34 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:36:29 16'04 3676 3395 -281 3943
35 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:38:18 16'23 3653 3333 -320 4477
36 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:40:25 16'44 3336 3262 -74 3231
37 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:41:32 16'55 3246 3227 -19 3437
38 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:43:45 17'17 3845 3158 -687 4036
39 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:47:15 17'52 3704 3055 -649 3890
40 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:50:39 18'26 3810 2961 -849 4121
41 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:56:10 19'21 3734 2820 -914 3949
42 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:00:08 20'01 2887 2727 -160 3094
43 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 2:08:21 21'23 2552 3444
44 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 2:34:15 25'42 2124 2533
SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ abandon None 2306 0 2343
ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC pm None 2884 0 3142