Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - E

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:50:54 8'29 7294 7246 -48 7503
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:52:23 8'43 6785 7041 +256 6831
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:53:22 8'53 7380 6911 -469 7620
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:54:01 9'00 6578 6828 +250 6998
5 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:54:53 9'08 6481 6720 +239 6900
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:57:13 9'32 6999 6446 -553 7144
7 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:57:53 9'38 6799 6372 -427 6814
8 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:58:17 9'42 5800 6328 +528 6085
9 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:58:59 9'49 5462 6253 +791 6079
10 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:59:44 9'57 6527 6174 -353 6678
11 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:00:27 10'04 6873 6101 -772 6970
12 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:00:36 10'06 0 6086 5145
13 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:01:13 10'12 5592 6025 +433 6225
14 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:01:35 10'15 7042 5989 -1053 7137
15 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:01:37 10'16 6018 5986 -32 6126
16 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:01:52 10'18 6727 5962 -765 6838
17 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:02:22 10'23 7141 5914 -1227 7141
18 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 1:02:51 10'28 5058 5868 +810 5605
19 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:03:24 10'34 5149 5817 +668 5694
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:04:14 10'42 5502 5742 +240 5744
21 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 1:05:56 10'59 5999 5594 -405 6244
22 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:06:07 11'01 5902 5578 -324 6010
23 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:06:38 11'06 6224 5535 -689 6191
24 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:07:24 11'14 4775 5472 +697 5195
25 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:07:47 11'17 5334 5441 +107 5349
26 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:08:25 11'24 5276 5391 +115 5420
27 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:09:45 11'37 5012 5288 +276 5369
28 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:09:52 11'38 4550 5279 +729 4972
29 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:10:02 11'40 5616 5266 -350 6189
30 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:10:09 11'41 5679 5258 -421 5819
31 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:11:10 11'51 4529 5182 +653 4964
32 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:11:30 11'55 4485 5158 +673 5534
33 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:12:04 12'00 5900 5118 -782 6257
34 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:13:55 12'19 4948 4990 +42 5481
35 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:13:57 12'19 5163 4987 -176 5232
36 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:14:05 12'20 4892 4978 +86 5272
37 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC 1:14:31 12'25 3741 4950 +1209 5033
38 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:16:10 12'41 4842 4523
39 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:17:09 12'51 4507 4781 +274 4754
40 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 1:20:02 13'20 5055 4608 -447 5329
41 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:20:09 13'21 4912 4602 -310 5096
42 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 1:21:51 13'38 5091 4506 -585 5281
43 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:22:56 13'49 4592 4447 -145 4686
44 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:23:33 13'55 5132 4414 -718 5125
45 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:23:59 13'59 5017 4392 -625 5017
46 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:24:33 14'05 5585 4362 -1223 5585
47 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 1:24:40 14'06 3022 4356 +1334 4512
48 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:25:29 14'14 4751 4315 -436 4878
49 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:25:33 14'15 4538 4311 -227 5288
50 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:26:19 14'23 4783 4273 -510 4962
51 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:26:32 14'25 4074 4262 +188 4253
52 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:26:35 14'25 4293 4260 -33 4629
53 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:26:36 14'26 4266 4259 -7 4313
54 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 1:27:34 14'35 3617 4212 +595 4033
55 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:29:29 14'54 4615 4122 -493 4806
56 KERVARREC Patrice 8470 H50 2906BR 1:30:22 15'03 3529 4081 +552 3802
57 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:31:21 15'13 3575 4037 +462 3906
58 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:31:31 15'15 4699 4030 -669 4809
59 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:32:32 15'25 4240 3986 -254 4190
60 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:33:39 15'36 5494 3938 -1556 5494
61 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:35:17 15'52 4251 3871 -380 4338
62 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:41:38 16'56 2904 3629 +725 3343
63 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:47:49 17'58 4215 3421 -794 4294
64 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:48:40 18'06 3408 3394 -14 3575
65 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:53:13 18'52 2750 3258 +508 3175
66 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 1:58:18 19'43 2526 3118 +592 2981
67 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:00:07 20'01 2821 3071 +250 2918
68 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 2:00:45 20'07 3773 3054 -719 3810
69 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 2:14:51 22'28 2757 2735 -22 2864
70 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 2:14:53 22'28 2914 2734 -180 2982
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI pm None 4555 0 4874
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm None 4406 0 4745
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm None 4695 0 4573