Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - F

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:46:03 7'40 6400 6692 +292 6895
2 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:46:07 7'41 7037 6682 -355 7094
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:46:28 7'44 6439 6632 +193 6646
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:47:57 7'59 6285 6427 +142 6471
5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:51:06 8'31 5950 6030 +80 6146
6 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:51:28 8'34 6435 5987 -448 6435
7 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:52:42 8'47 5214 5847 +633 5846
8 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:52:43 8'47 5489 5845 +356 5755
9 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:53:34 8'55 5514 5753 +239 5830
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:56:16 9'22 5766 5477 -289 5802
11 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:56:33 9'25 5837 5449 -388 6099
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:57:00 9'30 4641 5406 +765 4821
13 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:57:55 9'39 5569 5321 -248 5562
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:58:18 9'43 5977 5286 -691 5997
15 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:59:40 9'56 5332 5165 -167 5443
16 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 1:01:35 10'15 4526 5004 +478 4425
17 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:04:02 10'40 4350 4812 +462 4739
18 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 1:04:03 10'40 5015 4811 -204 5085
19 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:04:10 10'41 4813 4802 -11 4773
20 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:04:20 10'43 4881 4790 -91 4862
21 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:05:24 10'54 4116 4712 +596 4599
22 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:06:09 11'01 4263 4658 +395 4448
23 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:07:01 11'10 4835 4598 -237 4897
24 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:07:06 11'11 4679 4592 -87 4683
25 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:07:38 11'16 3851 4556 +705 4414
26 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:08:08 11'21 3780 4523 +743 4413
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:08:39 11'26 4631 4489 -142 4655
28 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:08:40 11'26 4799 4488 -311 4932
29 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:09:06 11'31 4288 4460 +172 4480
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:09:15 11'32 4991 4450 -541 5040
31 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:09:33 11'35 4175 4431 +256 4337
32 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 1:10:07 11'41 4448 4395 -53 4429
33 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:10:14 11'42 4487 4388 -99 4333
34 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:11:54 11'59 4442 4286 -156 4360
35 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:12:09 12'01 4709 4271 -438 4794
36 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:12:51 12'08 3262 4230 +968 3907
37 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 1:13:14 12'12 3431 4208 +777 4230
38 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:13:46 12'17 4566 4177 -389 4627
39 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:13:48 12'18 2763 4176 +1413 3680
40 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:13:49 12'18 4361 4175 -186 4497
41 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:14:01 12'20 4313 4163 -150 4564
42 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:14:23 12'23 5268 4143 -1125 5258
43 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:14:26 12'24 3939 4140 +201 4106
44 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:14:32 12'25 4485 4134 -351 4485
45 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:16:11 12'41 4499 4045 -454 4682
46 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 1:16:21 12'43 3488 4036 +548 3959
47 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 1:17:02 12'50 3821 4000 +179 4300
48 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:17:48 12'58 4018 3961 -57 4133
49 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:18:04 13'00 4206 3947 -259 4311
50 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D18 5907NO 1:19:22 13'13 3883 3249
51 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:19:22 13'13 3864 3883 +19 3875
52 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:19:39 13'16 4774 3869 -905 4822
53 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:20:10 13'21 3573 3844 +271 4491
54 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:21:45 13'37 4051 3769 -282 4329
55 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:21:57 13'39 3852 3760 -92 3872
56 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:22:27 13'44 4452 3737 -715 4415
57 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:23:52 13'58 3725 3674 -51 4238
58 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:24:51 14'08 3158 3632 +474 3917
59 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 1:27:16 14'32 3971 3531 -440 4126
60 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:29:06 14'51 4004 3459 -545 4204
61 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:29:36 14'56 3738 3439 -299 4045
62 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 1:29:42 14'57 2954 3435 +481 3317
63 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:30:39 15'06 3326 3399 +73 3642
64 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:31:49 15'18 3825 3356 -469 4088
65 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:32:53 15'28 3159 3318 +159 3416
66 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:36:49 16'08 3617 3183 -434 3554
67 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:37:18 16'13 3167 3262
68 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:38:50 16'28 3448 3118 -330 3634
69 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:44:00 17'20 3285 2963 -322 3471
70 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:45:06 17'31 3444 2932 -512 3188
71 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:52:31 18'45 2474 2739 +265 2845
72 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:53:49 18'58 4096 2707 -1389 4122
73 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 2:03:05 20'30 3337 2504 -833 3290
74 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 2:19:52 23'18 1956 2203 +247 2853
75 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:20:09 23'21 2370 2199 -171 2640
76 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 2:26:35 24'25 2326 2102 -224 2456
77 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 2:27:18 24'33 2312 2092 -220 2919
78 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 2:56:50 29'28 1694 1743 +49 2301
BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO abandon None 1482 0 2699
POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO abandon None 6577 0 6743
LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR pm None 4547 0 4661
BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF pm None 3914 0 3961
THOER Emeline 25540 D18 2904BR pm None 3553 0 3431