Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - G

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:39:03 9'45 6889 7259 +370 7369
2 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:42:44 10'41 6145 6633 +488 6348
3 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:44:28 11'07 5395 6375 +980 6303
4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:44:41 11'10 5997 6344 +347 6379
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:45:26 11'21 5587 6239 +652 6172
6 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:45:41 11'25 6137 6205 +68 6307
7 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:46:05 11'31 5897 6151 +254 6025
8 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:48:56 12'14 5245 5793 +548 5670
9 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:49:42 12'25 4370 5704 +1334 5254
10 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:50:27 12'36 5093 5619 +526 5399
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:50:49 12'42 5311 5578 +267 5430
12 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:52:11 13'02 5724 5432 -292 5835
13 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:52:19 13'04 5486 5418 -68 5639
14 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:53:03 13'15 4445 5343 +898 5279
15 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:54:53 13'43 4964 5165 +201 5526
16 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:55:13 13'48 5265 5134 -131 5785
17 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:55:48 13'57 6003 5080 -923 6130
18 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:56:14 14'03 4802 5041 +239 4952
19 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:57:18 14'19 4595 4947 +352 5079
20 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:57:38 14'24 4928 4918 -10 4835
21 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:57:45 14'26 4970 4908 -62 5167
22 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:58:38 14'39 4399 4835 +436 4742
23 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:58:58 14'44 4768 4807 +39 4951
24 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:59:34 14'53 4422 4759 +337 4876
25 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:59:44 14'56 4403 4745 +342 4538
26 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:59:56 14'59 5383 4730 -653 5542
27 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:00:02 15'00 4686 4722 +36 4798
28 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 1:01:43 15'25 4857 4593 -264 4984
29 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:02:16 15'34 4851 4552 -299 5001
30 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:02:50 15'42 5114 4511 -603 5281
31 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:02:53 15'43 4686 4508 -178 4777
32 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:02:54 15'43 4781 4507 -274 4781
33 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 1:02:57 15'44 5057 4503 -554 5253
34 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 1:03:00 15'45 4300 4499 +199 4871
35 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:03:35 15'53 4498 4458 -40 4831
36 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:03:38 15'54 4124 4455 +331 4235
37 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 1:04:14 16'03 4183 4413 +230 4450
38 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO 1:05:19 16'19 4143 4340 +197 4104
39 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:05:39 16'24 4147 4318 +171 4537
40 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:05:57 16'29 4057 4298 +241 4622
41 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:07:26 16'51 3536 4204 +668 3959
42 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:08:41 17'10 4141 4127 -14 4281
43 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:08:55 17'13 4665 4113 -552 4702
44 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:09:09 17'17 3748 4099 +351 3975
45 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:09:31 17'22 4213 4078 -135 4608
46 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:09:38 17'24 3966 4071 +105 3923
47 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:10:07 17'31 4422 4043 -379 4702
48 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:10:16 17'34 3304 4034 +730 4284
49 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:10:51 17'42 3418 4001 +583 3702
50 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 1:10:56 17'44 4335 3996 -339 4385
51 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:11:05 17'46 3855 3988 +133 4083
52 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:11:23 17'50 3699 3971 +272 3680
53 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 1:11:34 17'53 4183 3961 -222 4315
54 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:12:10 18'02 4090 3928 -162 4086
55 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:12:46 18'11 3712 3896 +184 3928
56 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:12:58 18'14 3325 3885 +560 3849
57 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:13:04 18'16 3731 3880 +149 3932
58 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:13:08 18'17 3990 3876 -114 4002
59 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:13:52 18'28 3644 3838 +194 3947
60 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:14:02 18'30 4126 3829 -297 3898
61 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:14:44 18'41 3179 3793 +614 3750
62 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:15:27 18'51 3567 3757 +190 3692
63 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:15:52 18'58 3531 3736 +205 4015
64 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:15:59 18'59 4429 3731 -698 4429
65 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:16:14 19'03 3504 3718 +214 3520
66 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:16:52 19'13 3703 3688 -15 3756
67 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H65 1705PC 1:16:53 19'13 3687 3613
68 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:16:53 19'13 3465 3687 +222 3965
69 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:17:41 19'25 3747 3649 -98 3789
70 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:18:34 19'38 3899 3608 -291 4049
71 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:18:48 19'42 3904 3597 -307 4062
72 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:19:46 19'56 3464 3554 +90 3512
73 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:21:05 20'16 3366 3496 +130 3633
74 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 1:23:04 20'46 4054 3412 -642 4420
75 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:24:29 21'07 3110 3355 +245 3506
76 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:25:06 21'16 3486 3331 -155 3720
77 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:26:29 21'37 3556 3278 -278 3764
78 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:26:46 21'41 3434 3267 -167 3507
79 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:27:42 21'55 3827 3232 -595 3827
80 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:31:23 22'50 3770 3102 -668 3852
81 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:33:13 23'18 3027 3041 +14 3244
82 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:34:34 23'38 4377 2998 -1379 4377
83 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 1:34:47 23'41 3222 2991 -231 3408
84 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:35:35 23'53 3751 2966 -785 3793
85 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:36:53 24'13 3987 2926 -1061 4117
86 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:38:34 24'38 3706 2876 -830 3706
87 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:40:31 25'07 2347 2820 +473 2582
88 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:41:10 25'17 3435 2802 -633 3362
89 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:41:19 25'19 3638 2798 -840 3344
90 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:41:49 25'27 3063 2784 -279 3319
91 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:42:42 25'40 2816 2760 -56 3006
92 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:43:00 25'45 2605 2752 +147 2838
93 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:43:15 25'48 3046 2745 -301 3285
94 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:46:28 26'37 3062 2662 -400 3062
95 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:46:28 26'37 3251 2662 -589 3216
96 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:50:01 27'30 2382 2577 +195 2553
97 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:52:56 28'14 2771 2510 -261 2821
98 PRADO M-Emma 2582 D50 2406AQ 1:53:22 28'20 2500 2350
99 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:56:13 29'03 2233 2439 +206 3041
100 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 2:04:12 31'03 3573 2282 -1291 3774
101 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 2:04:15 31'03 2015 2281 +266 2631
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF abandon None 3250 0 3860
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO pm None 5080 0 5607
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO pm None 4001 0 4330
SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ pm None 2780 0 2901
GUILLEMER Catherine 23390 D50 2208BR pm None 1669 0 1909
nc GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:01:53 15'28