Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - L

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:21:48 7'16 6191 5085 -1106 7027
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:21:54 7'18 5595 5062 -533 6006
3 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:22:35 7'31 5038 4909 -129 5660
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:22:52 7'37 5900 4848 -1052 6107
5 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:22:57 7'39 4539 4830 +291 4780
6 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:23:37 7'52 4897 4694 -203 5276
7 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:24:25 8'08 4675 4540 -135 5619
8 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:24:32 8'10 5031 4519 -512 5237
9 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:26:19 8'46 4603 4212 -391 4877
10 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:26:19 8'46 3547 4212 +665 4197
11 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:26:43 8'54 4384 4149 -235 5168
12 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:26:45 8'55 3264 4144 +880 4102
13 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:26:59 8'59 4215 4108 -107 4693
14 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:27:07 9'02 4295 4088 -207 5543
15 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:27:14 9'04 4393 4071 -322 5025
16 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H14 8607PC 0:27:15 9'05 2309 4068 +1759 3557
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:27:30 9'10 4095 4031 -64 4930
18 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:27:50 9'16 4448 3983 -465 4630
19 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:27:58 9'19 3973 3964 -9 4050
20 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:29:05 9'41 3207 3812 +605 3823
21 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:29:11 9'43 3857 3799 -58 5149
22 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:29:20 9'46 4613 3779 -834 4809
23 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:29:36 9'52 3592 3745 +153 4122
24 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:30:01 10'00 4542 3693 -849 4608
25 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:30:21 10'07 3495 3653 +158 3828
26 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:30:41 10'13 3531 3613 +82 3995
27 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:32:02 10'40 2998 3461 +463 3903
28 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:32:04 10'41 4236 3457 -779 4395
29 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H14 3914FC 0:32:15 10'45 3437 3201
30 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:32:49 10'56 2835 3378 +543 3605
31 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:32:56 10'58 2509 3366 +857 3191
32 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:32:59 10'59 3265 3361 +96 3491
33 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:33:42 11'14 2628 3290 +662 3331
34 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:34:13 11'24 2947 3240 +293 3923
35 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:34:59 11'39 2100 3169 +1069 2892
36 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:35:06 11'42 3654 3158 -496 3827
37 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:35:25 11'48 2508 3130 +622 3449
38 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:36:06 12'02 2380 3071 +691 3331
39 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:36:15 12'05 1558 3058 +1500 3275
40 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:36:47 12'15 3813 3014 -799 4214
41 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:37:31 12'30 3180 2955 -225 3545
42 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H14 2208BR 0:38:06 12'42 1659 2910 +1251 2343
43 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:38:59 12'59 2838 2844 +6 3439
44 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:40:08 13'22 2340 2762 +422 2575
45 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:42:47 14'15 0 2591 2853
46 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:43:43 14'34 1406 2536 +1130 2452
47 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:44:03 14'41 1807 2517 +710 3765
48 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:44:33 14'51 2488 3134
49 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:45:38 15'12 2880 2429 -451 3277
50 POZZAR Mario 24073 H14 4709AQ 0:46:17 15'25 1430 2395 +965 2111
51 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:46:33 15'31 2381 2088
52 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:47:15 15'45 0 2346 2687
53 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:49:04 16'21 2034 2259 +225 2292
54 BENALLEGUE Nail 26953 H21 5116CA 1:22:01 27'20 1352 1298
ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA pm None 3265 0 4020
PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF pm None 0 3023