Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - M

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:18:02 9'01 4821 4250 -571 4971
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:19:52 9'56 4048 3858 -190 4198
3 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:20:24 10'12 2999 3757 +758 3474
4 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:22:06 11'03 2687 3468 +781 3207
5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:24:05 12'02 2985 3183 +198 3175
6 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H12 5907NO 0:24:08 12'04 (2000) 3176 2667
7 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:24:30 12'15 3565 3129 -436 3882
8 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:24:38 12'19 3563 3112 -451 3786
9 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H12 5907NO 0:24:44 12'22 2452 3099 +647 3127
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:25:01 12'30 3036 3064 +28 3159
11 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:25:07 12'33 2793 3052 +259 3424
12 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:25:20 12'40 3697 3026 -671 3709
13 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:26:11 13'05 2493 2927 +434 2940
14 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:27:48 13'54 2538 2757 +219 2690
15 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:27:56 13'58 2825 2744 -81 2996
16 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:28:07 14'03 2586 2726 +140 2897
17 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:28:29 14'14 2516 2691 +175 2692
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:28:29 14'14 2913 2691 -222 3077
19 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:29:15 14'37 3811 2620 -1191 4024
20 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:29:21 14'40 2068 2612 +544 2266
21 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:29:35 14'47 2525 2591 +66 2858
22 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:30:09 15'04 2259 2542 +283 2471
23 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:30:37 15'18 2536 2504 -32 2591
24 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:30:49 15'24 3189 2487 -702 2961
25 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:31:24 15'42 2244 2441 +197 2334
26 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D12 8607PC 0:32:10 16'05 1452 2383 +931 1820
27 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:32:11 16'05 1757 2382 +625 2198
28 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:32:22 16'11 2763 2368 -395 2884
29 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:33:41 16'50 2177 2276 +99 2524
30 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:34:07 17'03 1349 2247 +898 1795
31 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:34:22 17'11 1690 2230 +540 2265
32 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF 0:34:43 17'21 1163 2208 +1045 1947
33 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H12 4709AQ 0:35:17 17'38 2153 2172 +19 2187
34 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:36:14 18'07 2424 2115 -309 2424
35 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:36:26 18'13 1874 2104 +230 2248
36 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:37:35 18'47 2073 2039 -34 2241
37 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:37:49 18'54 1930 2027 +97 2186
38 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:37:50 18'55 1310 2026 +716 1890
39 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:38:51 19'25 (2000) 1973 1759
40 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:39:30 19'45 0 1940 2314
41 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 0:41:22 20'41 2641 1853 -788 2672
42 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:42:19 21'09 1699 1811 +112 1791
43 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:43:23 21'41 1482 1767 +285 1952
44 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO 0:44:04 22'02 0 (2000) 1739 1571
45 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:44:33 22'16 1880 1721 -159 2002
46 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:44:40 22'20 1543 1716 +173 1774
47 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 0:44:54 22'27 (2000) 1707 1338
48 GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF 0:46:24 23'12 (2000) 1652 1588
49 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:46:36 23'18 2161 1645 -516 1981
50 ROUX Angéle 25238 D16 4201RA 0:47:06 23'33 1627 1767
51 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR 0:47:28 23'44 1896 1615 -281 2007
52 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:47:52 23'56 2750 1601 -1149 2694
53 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H12 7004FC 0:49:27 24'43 1533 1550 +17 1850
54 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H12 2208BR 0:50:16 25'08 1605 1525 -80 1639
55 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO 0:52:39 26'19 (2000) 1456 1294
56 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:53:42 26'51 1270 1427 +157 2175
57 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:54:12 27'06 2021 1414 -607 2183
58 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:56:40 28'20 1420 1353 -67 1760
59 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:57:50 28'55 (2000) 1325 1397
60 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 1:00:54 30'27 1421 1259 -162 1534
61 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 1:01:46 30'53 0 1241 1743
62 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D12 4403PL 1:02:24 31'12 1852 1228 -624 1651
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO pm None 2502 0 3133
BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR pm None 1762 0 2069