Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - N

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:11:20 11'20 2463 2839 +376 3216
2 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H10 6804AL 0:12:12 12'12 2506 2637 +131 2837
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:12:37 12'37 2546 2550 +4 2972
4 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:12:58 12'58 2495 2481 -14 3272
5 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:13:29 13'29 1892 2386 +494 2083
6 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:14:06 14'06 1859 2282 +423 2495
7 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:14:13 14'13 1994 2263 +269 2237
8 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:14:55 14'55 1813 2157 +344 2354
9 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:15:06 15'06 2144 2131 -13 2754
10 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:15:08 15'08 1758 2126 +368 2202
11 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:15:09 15'09 1765 2124 +359 2016
12 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:15:59 15'59 1280 2013 +733 1799
13 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:16:30 16'30 1797 1950 +153 2102
14 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:16:50 16'50 2105 1911 -194 2290
15 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:17:00 17'00 1681 1893 +212 2175
16 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:17:00 17'00 1570 1893 +323 2046
17 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:17:12 17'12 2213 1871 -342 2251
18 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:18:27 18'27 1691 1744 +53 1790
19 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:19:18 19'18 1861 1667 -194 1861
20 TALON Baptiste 15471 H10 3308AQ 0:19:23 19'23 2585 1660 -925 2585
21 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:19:58 19'58 1519 1611 +92 1136
22 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H10 2208BR 0:20:59 20'59 942 1533 +591 1473
23 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:21:22 21'22 1150 1506 +356 1311
24 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D10 7305RA 0:22:42 22'42 0 (2000) 1417 1528
25 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D10 7807IF 0:23:05 23'05 1230 1394 +164 1361
26 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:23:26 23'26 1662 1373 -289 1711
27 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:23:47 23'47 (2000) 1353 1525
28 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H10 5407LO 0:25:29 25'29 (2000) 1263 1212
29 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:27:16 27'16 (2000) 1180 1420
30 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:29:06 29'06 932 1106 +174 1148
31 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:29:30 29'30 1008 1091 +83 1101
32 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:29:31 29'31 1071 1090 +19 1145
33 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H10 7305RA 0:29:46 29'46 1192 1081 -111 1272
34 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:31:06 31'06 (2000) 1035 994
35 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:44:09 44'09 960 729 -231 1455
36 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:48:32 48'32 (2000) 663 784
37 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:53:37 53'37 1279 600 -679 1465
38 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:57:38 57'38 1082 558 -524 1251