Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - DE B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:16:24 5119 5622 +503 5432
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:18:08 6285 5084 -1201 6285
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:18:09 5080 5080 +0 5401
4 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:18:37 4311 4952 +641 4864
5 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:19:26 4978 4744 -234 4978
6 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:19:41 3854 4684 +830 4537
7 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:19:51 4679 4645 -34 4683
8 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 0:19:53 3923 4637 +714 4030
9 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:20:21 3653 4530 +877 4027
10 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:20:22 4974 4527 -447 4974
11 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:20:33 4654 4486 -168 4855
12 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:20:38 4813 4468 -345 4813
13 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:21:01 3573 4387 +814 4110
14 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:21:04 5766 4376 -1390 5766
15 BOMPART Céline 24590 D21 3105MP 0:21:06 2616 4369 +1753 3143
16 DELCEY Justine 25496 D21 5402LO 0:21:15 5898 4339 -1559 5898
17 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D20 5907NO 0:21:17 4182 4332 +150 4444
18 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:21:21 4300 4318 +18 4436
19 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:21:22 4505 4315 -190 4872
20 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:21:42 4051 4249 +198 4295
21 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:22:20 4404 4128 -276 4524
22 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:22:27 4350 4107 -243 4593
23 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:22:27 4313 4107 -206 4473
24 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:22:46 3658 4050 +392 4044
25 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:22:51 4192 4035 -157 4307
26 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:23:15 3704 3965 +261 3890
27 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:23:33 4253 3915 -338 4429
28 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:23:58 3734 3847 +113 3898
29 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:24:50 3676 3713 +37 3943
30 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:25:10 3865 3663 -202 4057
31 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:25:40 4147 3592 -555 4443
32 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:25:55 4395 3557 -838 4536
33 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:27:05 4004 3404 -600 4004
34 RAKETAMANGA Nadine 26573 D45 5413LO 0:28:37 3222 3093
35 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:28:37 4402 3222 -1180 4570
36 GARCON Elise 25296 D21 5302PL 0:32:00 0 2881 2766
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA pm 4774 0 4822
VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR disqualifié 4799 0 4799