Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - HE B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:13:33 7096 7238 +142 7304
2 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116CA 0:13:39 7335 7185 -150 7194
3 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:13:54 7546 7056 -490 7546
4 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:14:00 6473 7005 +532 7032
5 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:14:13 6747 6898 +151 6926
6 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:14:20 5920 6842 +922 6786
7 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:14:33 6288 6740 +452 6794
8 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:14:34 6659 6733 +74 6778
9 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:14:35 6388 6725 +337 6508
10 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:14:46 6612 6641 +29 6666
11 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:14:50 7517 6612 -905 7618
12 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:14:55 5249 6575 +1326 6121
13 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:15:00 6593 6538 -55 6656
14 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:15:02 7393 6524 -869 7466
15 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:15:12 6975 6452 -523 7120
16 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 0:15:25 5311 6361 +1050 5890
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:15:28 6933 6341 -592 6933
18 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:15:31 6955 6320 -635 7135
19 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 0:15:32 5400 6314 +914 5652
20 STRICH Francois 12807 H21 5702LO 0:15:34 6300 6034
21 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:15:36 5928 6287 +359 6280
22 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:15:38 7380 6273 -1107 7606
23 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:15:40 7167 6260 -907 7457
24 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:15:47 6588 6214 -374 6588
25 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:15:50 6723 6194 -529 6723
26 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:15:53 5611 6175 +564 6108
27 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:15:55 6082 6162 +80 6225
28 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:16:04 6627 6104 -523 6767
29 ANDREU Oriol 25112 H21 3810RA 0:16:08 5276 6079 +803 5556
30 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:16:09 5530 6073 +543 5762
31 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:16:10 5992 6066 +74 6249
32 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:16:10 6518 6066 -452 6591
33 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:16:11 5993 6060 +67 6441
34 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:16:16 5670 6029 +359 5670
35 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:16:17 6072 6023 -49 6096
36 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:16:24 5851 5980 +129 6043
37 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:16:27 5830 5962 +132 6484
38 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 0:16:29 7183 5950 -1233 7309
39 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:16:32 5867 5932 +65 5967
40 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 0:16:35 5011 5914 +903 5387
41 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:16:43 4753 5867 +1114 5156
42 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:16:44 6785 5861 -924 6785
43 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:16:44 6551 5861 -690 6551
44 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:16:52 5936 5815 -121 6157
45 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:16:53 5366 5809 +443 5539
46 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 0:16:56 5612 5792 +180 5756
47 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:17:05 7361 5741 -1620 7361
48 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:17:16 6538 5680 -858 6538
49 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:17:32 4907 5593 +686 5516
50 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:17:45 6436 5525 -911 6488
51 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:18:19 5220 5354 +134 5390
52 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:19:01 6408 5157 -1251 6456
EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM abandon 5970 0 6086
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC pm 5701 0 5701
GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO pm 6632 0 6585