Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - JD B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:14:17 5837 4818 -1019 5837
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:14:57 4729 4604 -125 4979
3 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D18 8311AZ 0:15:11 2216 4533 +2317 2831
4 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:15:22 5508 4479 -1029 5508
5 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:15:27 5089 4455 -634 5448
6 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:15:31 5953 4435 -1518 6018
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:15:39 4528 4398 -130 5262
8 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:15:57 2523 4315 +1792 3615
9 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:15:58 3086 4310 +1224 3799
10 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:16:09 3503 4262 +759 4096
11 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 0:16:52 3852 4080 +228 3902
12 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:16:52 4626 4080 -546 4626
13 PINZELLI Tamara 23551 D16 1905LI 0:17:09 3364 4013 +649 3621
14 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:17:12 4313 4001 -312 4310
15 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:17:14 4168 3994 -174 4195
16 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:17:16 4379 3986 -393 4474
17 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 0:17:23 3285 3959 +674 3671
18 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 0:17:24 3446 3955 +509 3977
19 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:17:29 4599 3937 -662 4949
20 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D16 1905LI 0:17:33 3043 3922 +879 3635
21 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:17:36 3738 3910 +172 4159
22 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO 0:17:44 4538 3881 -657 4538
23 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:17:50 4132 3859 -273 4267
24 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:18:44 1631 3674 +2043 2922
25 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:18:46 5024 3667 -1357 5024
26 LECUYER Manon 22549 D16 5907NO 0:18:59 2960 3626 +666 3783
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:18:59 4631 3626 -1005 4631
28 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:19:11 4077 3588 -489 4316
29 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:19:46 3266 3482 +216 3545
30 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:19:56 4894 3453 -1441 4894
31 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:20:45 4253 3317 -936 4253
32 COUBRUN Thaïs 25739 D16 3502BR 0:21:17 2307 3234 +927 2552
33 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:21:19 2029 3229 +1200 2842
34 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 0:21:22 3568 3221 -347 3610
35 OZENNE Camille 26166 D18 1403NM 0:21:27 2621 3209 +588 2698
36 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:21:57 3397 3135 -262 3683
37 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:22:07 2223 3112 +889 2791
38 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D16 7109BO 0:22:18 2908 3086 +178 3327
39 DANIEL Zoe 24364 D14 8104MP 0:24:34 1513 2802 +1289 2123
40 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 0:24:58 3496 2757 -739 3644
41 BERCHE Léa 24420 D16 5907NO 0:25:18 3153 2720 -433 3129
42 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D16 5402LO 0:27:06 2848 2540 -308 3323
43 LE ROY Hermine 25869 D14 4403PL 0:27:14 1220 2527 +1307 1952
44 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:28:14 2475 2438 -37 2694