Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - JH B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:14:14 5038 6279 +1241 5660
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:14:14 6532 6279 -253 7105
3 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:14:49 5565 6032 +467 6175
4 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:14:49 6862 6032 -830 6789
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:15:18 5162 5841 +679 5578
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:15:21 4675 5822 +1147 5619
7 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:15:28 5740 5778 +38 5716
8 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:15:28 6049 5778 -271 6610
9 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:15:30 5632 5766 +134 5706
10 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:15:31 6917 5759 -1158 6917
11 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:15:37 6414 5723 -691 6595
12 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:15:38 4552 5717 +1165 5260
13 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:15:39 4384 5710 +1326 4877
14 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:15:40 6657 5704 -953 7320
15 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:15:43 5722 5686 -36 5831
16 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:15:49 5761 5650 -111 6212
17 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:15:52 5881 5632 -249 5987
18 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:15:53 7383 5627 -1756 7383
19 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:16:02 5953 5574 -379 6069
20 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:16:06 5595 5551 -44 6006
21 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:16:13 5566 5511 -55 5786
22 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:16:14 3818 5505 +1687 4439
23 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:16:22 6792 5460 -1332 7306
24 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:16:26 4193 5438 +1245 4643
25 RAUD Corentin 13698 H18 2206BR 0:16:33 5290 5400 +110 5201
26 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:16:41 5051 5357 +306 5472
27 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:16:41 4911 5357 +446 5237
28 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:16:50 5785 5309 -476 6394
29 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 0:16:58 5708 5267 -441 5733
30 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:17:00 6381 5257 -1124 6419
31 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:17:09 5150 5211 +61 5328
32 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:17:10 4862 5206 +344 5294
33 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:17:14 6563 5186 -1377 6530
34 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:17:19 4393 5161 +768 4988
35 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:17:22 4622 5146 +524 4937
36 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:17:32 4416 5097 +681 4766
37 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:17:39 3219 5063 +1844 3828
38 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:18:13 3300 4906 +1606 3369
39 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:18:29 3775 4835 +1060 4823
40 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:18:37 3882 4800 +918 4467
41 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:18:46 5299 4762 -537 5299
42 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 0:18:59 5657 4708 -949 5738
43 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:19:22 3547 4615 +1068 3756
44 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H16 2105BO 0:20:02 4608 4461 -147 4773
45 RAHIER Alban 25937 H14 4403PL 0:20:07 3083 4442 +1359 3559
46 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:20:12 4613 4424 -189 4724
47 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:20:49 4199 4293 +94 4269
48 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:20:52 4179 4283 +104 4271
49 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:20:59 4295 4259 -36 4783
50 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 0:23:02 2981 3880 +899 3188
51 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:23:05 5098 3872 -1226 5101
52 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:23:53 2889 3742 +853 3147
POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP pm 5312 0 5356
LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA pm 6050 0 6687
SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H14 3319AQ pm 3804 0 3804
GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR pm 4738 0 4729