Fougeres (35) - C

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:17:15 10'46 6839 5692 -1147 7164
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:18:00 11'15 6657 5455 -1202 7320
3 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:18:10 11'21 5565 5405 -160 6441
4 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:18:24 11'30 5881 5336 -545 5987
5 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:19:11 11'59 5272 5118 -154 5846
6 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:19:24 12'07 5785 5061 -724 6394
7 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:19:26 12'08 5551 5052 -499 6084
8 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:19:29 12'10 5722 5040 -682 6020
9 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:19:48 12'22 5299 4959 -340 5299
10 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:19:58 12'28 5051 4918 -133 5569
11 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:20:07 12'34 5200 4881 -319 5838
12 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 0:20:16 12'40 5312 4845 -467 5356
13 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:20:20 12'42 7383 4829 -2554 7383
14 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:20:26 12'46 4095 4805 +710 4760
15 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:20:34 12'51 4055 4774 +719 4571
16 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:20:36 12'52 5322 4766 -556 5322
17 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:20:47 12'59 4823 4724 -99 5336
18 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:20:49 13'00 3957 4717 +760 4034
19 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:21:03 13'09 5052 4664 -388 5145
20 LEICHT Theo 23015 H16 6208NO 0:21:04 13'10 3012 4661 +1649 3848
21 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:21:10 13'13 4673 4639 -34 6058
22 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:21:19 13'19 3903 4606 +703 4270
23 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:21:22 13'21 4595 2428
24 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:21:36 13'30 2990 4546 +1556 3054
25 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:21:36 13'30 5249 4546 -703 5325
26 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:21:42 13'33 5150 4525 -625 5328
27 FORCA Leopold 25013 H14 5703LO 0:21:45 13'35 3180 4514 +1334 3056
28 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:21:48 13'37 4613 4504 -109 4724
29 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:21:54 13'41 4150 4483 +333 3960
30 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 0:21:56 13'42 5657 4477 -1180 5738
31 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:21:57 13'43 5304 4473 -831 5608
32 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:22:02 13'46 3992 4456 +464 4326
33 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:22:13 13'53 3265 4420 +1155 3738
34 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:22:23 13'59 3882 4387 +505 4638
35 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:22:24 14'00 4897 4383 -514 5257
36 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:22:24 14'00 3585 4383 +798 4739
37 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:22:28 14'02 3531 4370 +839 3670
38 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:22:38 14'08 5913 4338 -1575 5913
39 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:22:39 14'09 4918 4335 -583 4989
40 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:22:45 14'13 4902 4316 -586 5043
41 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 0:22:45 14'13 2289 4316 +2027 3208
42 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:22:49 14'15 4193 4303 +110 4821
43 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:22:51 14'16 4862 4297 -565 5331
44 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 0:22:59 14'21 4693 4272 -421 4693
45 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:23:03 14'24 3547 4260 +713 3934
46 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:23:05 14'25 3219 4254 +1035 4141
47 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:23:08 14'27 3775 4244 +469 5149
48 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:23:10 14'28 4423 4238 -185 4974
49 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 0:23:13 14'30 5708 4229 -1479 5733
50 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:23:14 14'31 4542 4226 -316 4608
51 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:23:16 14'32 0 4220 3450
52 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 0:23:20 14'35 0 4208 4040
53 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:23:25 14'38 3813 4193 +380 4214
54 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:23:38 14'46 2889 4155 +1266 3388
55 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:23:45 14'50 2998 4134 +1136 3831
56 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:23:50 14'53 4199 4120 -79 4269
57 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:23:55 14'56 5741 4105 -1636 6357
58 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:23:56 14'57 3300 4103 +803 3659
59 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:23:56 14'57 3641 4103 +462 3859
60 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:24:04 15'02 4051 4080 +29 4501
61 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:24:05 15'03 3592 4077 +485 4122
62 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:24:18 15'11 4384 4041 -343 5030
63 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:24:22 15'13 4553 4030 -523 5113
64 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:24:28 15'17 4416 4013 -403 4766
65 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:24:42 15'26 2835 3975 +1140 3070
66 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:24:43 15'26 4588 3972 -616 4971
67 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:24:46 15'28 4215 3964 -251 4578
68 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H14 4704AQ 0:24:51 15'31 3247 3951 +704 3496
69 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:24:51 15'31 2380 3951 +1571 2469
70 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 0:24:55 15'34 4416 3941 -475 4635
71 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 0:25:00 15'37 4429 3927 -502 4490
72 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:25:05 15'40 3495 3914 +419 3734
73 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:25:05 15'40 4128 3914 -214 4002
74 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:25:09 15'43 5603 3904 -1699 6107
75 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:25:11 15'44 3180 3899 +719 3282
76 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:25:16 15'47 4179 3886 -293 4271
77 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H16 1403NM 0:25:18 15'48 2466 3881 +1415 2841
78 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:25:22 15'51 2703 3871 +1168 3131
79 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:25:22 15'51 3871 0
80 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:25:22 15'51 4092 3871 -221 4585
81 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 0:25:25 15'53 2719 3863 +1144 2751
82 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:25:31 15'56 1406 3848 +2442 2015
83 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:25:38 16'01 4546 3830 -716 4753
84 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:25:48 16'07 2947 3806 +859 3824
85 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 0:26:28 16'32 3099 3710 +611 3287
86 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H16 1905LI 0:26:28 16'32 4577 3710 -867 4577
87 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 0:26:32 16'35 3075 3701 +626 3139
88 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:26:54 16'48 4738 3650 -1088 4738
89 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:27:00 16'52 3265 3637 +372 3301
90 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:27:10 16'58 2838 3614 +776 3211
91 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H16 2704NM 0:27:22 17'06 0 3588 2953
92 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:27:40 17'17 4053 3549 -504 3940
93 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:27:46 17'21 5098 3536 -1562 5101
94 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 0:27:57 17'28 4653 3513 -1140 4648
95 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:28:09 17'35 2279 3488 +1209 3238
96 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:28:31 17'49 4284 3443 -841 4129
97 BOURCIGAUX Hugo 26500 H14 2610RA 0:29:13 18'15 1955 3361 +1406 2934
98 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:29:27 18'24 4292 3334 -958 4292
99 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:29:31 18'26 2340 3326 +986 2432
100 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 0:29:42 18'33 3560 3306 -254 3783
101 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 0:29:45 18'35 2981 3300 +319 3269
102 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:29:58 18'43 4448 3277 -1171 4630
103 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:30:35 19'06 3210 0
104 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:30:55 19'19 0 3176 0
105 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:31:43 19'49 2628 3096 +468 3199
106 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:31:49 19'53 3104 3086 -18 3280
107 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H14 1403NM 0:33:28 20'55 2197 2934 +737 2252
108 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:33:41 21'03 0 2915 2102
109 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:34:19 21'26 3207 2861 -346 3409
110 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:45:40 28'32 1108 2150 +1042 2017
RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO pm None 5162 0 5578
DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM pm None 3618 0 3968
ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA pm None 5348 0 6554
PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF pm None 1558 0 2569
POZZAR Mario 24073 H14 4709AQ pm None 1430 0 1459