CHALLENGE PACA n°11 Forcalquier (04) - C

Date : 04/11/2012
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:55:47 9'47 5433 6675 +1242 5426
2 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 1:13:39 12'55 4779 5056 +277 5062
3 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:17:11 13'32 5109 4824 -285 5523
4 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:17:22 13'34 5186 4813 -373 4821
5 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:17:42 13'37 4791 4792 +1 4945
6 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:20:52 14'11 4199 4604 +405 4355
7 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:21:59 14'22 4444 4542 +98 4480
8 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:22:18 14'26 0 4524 3857
9 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:23:21 14'37 4600 4467 -133 4673
10 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 1:23:59 14'44 4591 4434 -157 4923
11 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:24:10 14'45 4844 4424 -420 5126
12 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 1:26:51 15'14 4857 4287 -570 5210
13 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:28:07 15'27 4419 4226 -193 4689
14 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:31:40 16'04 4631 4062 -569 4655
15 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:31:52 16'07 4596 4053 -543 4857
16 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D18 8311AZ 1:32:35 16'14 2216 4022 +1806 3427
17 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:36:36 16'56 4260 3854 -406 4336
18 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:38:03 17'12 4163 3797 -366 4538
19 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:38:40 17'18 3964 3774 -190 3874
20 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:43:19 18'07 3061 3604 +543 3692
21 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:45:25 18'29 2913 3532 +619 3185
22 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:46:22 18'39 3501 0
23 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:46:31 18'41 2838 3496 +658 3581
24 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 1:54:25 20'04 2253 3254 +1001 3091
25 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:54:39 20'06 3682 3248 -434 3431
26 PELUSO Severine 9506 D18 8405PR 1:55:28 20'15 3693 3225 -468 3096
27 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:56:03 20'21 4158 3208 -950 4051
28 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 2:01:32 21'19 2920 3064 +144 3149
29 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 2:02:14 21'26 3385 3046 -339 3596
30 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 2:02:44 21'31 3034 0
31 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:03:01 21'34 4230 3027 -1203 3940
32 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 2:07:55 22'26 2748 2911 +163 2829
33 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 2:08:12 22'29 3963 2904 -1059 3972
34 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 2:09:37 22'44 3546 2873 -673 3355
35 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 2:18:57 24'22 3125 2680 -445 3088
36 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 2:19:12 24'25 4296 2675 -1621 3458
37 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 2:33:57 27'00 2936 2419 -517 2749
38 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 2:36:17 27'25 2908 2382 -526 2334
39 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PR 2:40:37 28'10 2852 2318 -534 2890
40 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PR 2:44:30 28'51 0 2263 1992
41 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 2:50:01 29'49 3494 2190 -1304 2920
SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PR abandon None 3828 0 3487
CHARLES Paul 24066 H18 8404PR abandon None 0 0 2554
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR pm None 3477 0 3227
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR pm None 3981 0 4477
GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR pm None 4162 0 3868
AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR pm None 2036 0 2036
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3537 0 3537
VARELA Patrick 16448 H50 0404PR pm None 0 0 2966
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ pm None 1694 0 2407