CHALLENGE PACA n°11 Forcalquier (04) - D

Date : 04/11/2012
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:56:12 15'36 4300 5126 +826 4492
2 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:58:17 16'11 2875 4943 +2068 3591
3 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:58:38 16'17 4686 4913 +227 5124
4 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:02:22 17'19 4403 4619 +216 4629
5 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:06:18 18'25 4856 4345 -511 4710
6 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:06:51 18'34 4071 4309 +238 3774
7 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:08:21 18'59 5301 4215 -1086 5301
8 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 1:08:30 19'01 3886 4206 +320 4176
9 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:10:32 19'35 3886 4084 +198 3976
10 CHATARD GAETAN 26881 H18 1303PR 1:12:03 20'00 3998 2936
11 CHATARD Paul 23853 H16 1303PR 1:12:32 20'08 3972 2990
12 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:15:31 20'58 3815 3815 +0 3992
13 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:16:00 21'06 3306 3791 +485 3538
14 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 1:19:17 22'01 4170 3634 -536 4177
15 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:20:25 22'20 4349 3582 -767 3996
16 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:22:24 22'53 3499 3496 -3 3682
17 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:24:38 23'30 3598 3404 -194 3598
18 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:26:06 23'55 4172 3346 -826 4181
19 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:27:00 24'10 3409 3311 -98 3754
20 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:28:11 24'29 2969 3267 +298 3383
21 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:28:32 24'35 3140 3254 +114 3156
22 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:29:33 24'52 3003 3217 +214 3248
23 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H40 1303PR 1:30:35 25'09 3180 2418
24 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:32:39 25'44 1928 3109 +1181 2131
25 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 1:39:52 27'44 3332 2885 -447 3419
26 CHATARD KARINE 26879 D40 1303PR 1:40:02 27'47 2880 2276
27 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:43:54 28'51 2973 2773 -200 3071
28 GOURDIN Philippe 26935 H45 1311PR 1:48:32 30'08 2654 1056
29 DOURTHE Elodie 26816 D21 1311PR 1:52:08 31'08 2569 1568
30 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 1:53:33 31'32 2548 2537 -11 2835
31 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:54:46 31'52 2058 2510 +452 2004
32 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR 1:57:18 32'35 0 2456 0
33 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D16 1303PR 1:57:28 32'37 0 2452 2271
34 JALLADE Mathilde 25649 D16 8404PR 1:59:20 33'08 0 2414 0
35 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 2:17:02 38'03 1162 2102 +940 1912
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ pm None 0 0
MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR pm None 4159 0 4310
JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR pm None 2460 0 2509
SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D16 8404PR pm None 1648 0 0
QUINIOU Maria 24483 D16 8404PR pm None 0 0
ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR disqualifié None 3309 0 3307