Claouey (33) - B

Date : 11/11/2012
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:07:05 9'11 5503 6182 +679 5585
2 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:07:35 9'15 5733 6136 +403 5781
3 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:15:15 10'18 5462 5511 +49 5631
4 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:16:04 10'25 5111 5452 +341 5461
5 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:17:54 10'40 4958 5323 +365 5527
6 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:18:02 10'41 6436 5314 -1122 6488
7 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:18:49 10'47 5017 5261 +244 5151
8 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:19:27 10'53 5261 5219 -42 5373
9 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:20:31 11'01 5189 5150 -39 5233
10 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:22:42 11'19 4783 5014 +231 4917
11 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:23:11 11'23 4389 4985 +596 4535
12 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:23:12 11'23 3720 4984 +1264 3841
13 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:24:11 11'31 4608 4926 +318 4799
14 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:26:02 11'47 4622 4820 +198 4912
15 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:26:07 11'47 4371 4815 +444 4983
16 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:26:24 11'50 3908 4800 +892 4454
17 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:28:53 12'10 5065 4665 -400 5065
18 STEFFE Jerome 21474 H40 3308AQ 1:29:10 12'12 0 4651 4465
19 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H18 4705AQ 1:29:19 12'14 4005 4643 +638 4161
20 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:31:06 12'28 4610 4552 -58 4671
21 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:32:48 12'42 4597 4469 -128 4825
22 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:33:06 12'45 4628 4454 -174 4753
23 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:33:16 12'46 5335 4446 -889 5479
24 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:33:23 12'47 4032 4441 +409 4251
25 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:36:27 13'12 4168 4299 +131 4364
26 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:36:45 13'15 3946 4286 +340 4129
27 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:37:06 13'18 3635 4271 +636 4287
28 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:37:16 13'19 5133 4263 -870 5133
29 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H40 3319AQ 1:37:26 13'20 3081 4256 +1175 3518
30 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:38:15 13'27 4222 4221 -1 4312
31 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:38:24 13'28 4473 4214 -259 4510
32 CASTAGNEDE Thierry 620 H40 3308AQ 1:40:52 13'49 4111 0
33 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:41:10 13'51 5205 4099 -1106 5384
34 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:41:11 13'51 5309 4098 -1211 5423
35 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:44:36 14'19 4454 3964 -490 4595
36 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:44:59 14'22 5031 3950 -1081 5031
37 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:45:04 14'23 4573 3947 -626 5016
38 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:46:34 14'35 4656 3891 -765 4656
39 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H45 4705AQ 1:47:22 14'42 4124 3862 -262 4043
40 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:48:25 14'51 4992 3825 -1167 4992
41 CAVIGNAC Christophe 26643 H40 3308AQ 1:49:54 15'03 3773 3612
42 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:57:07 16'02 4012 3541 -471 4012
43 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 2:00:36 16'31 3029 3438 +409 3474
44 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 2:01:05 16'35 3810 3425 -385 4121
45 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2406AQ 2:02:13 16'44 3172 3393 +221 3254
46 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8702LI 2:07:47 17'30 3556 3245 -311 3556
47 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 2:17:08 18'47 0 3024 2903
48 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2406AQ 2:17:44 18'52 2661 3011 +350 2923
49 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 2:55:54 24'05 2576 2357 -219 2764
ROUVEYRE Philippe 660 H45 3308AQ pm None 3974 0 3974
BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ pm None 4699 0 4699
GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ pm None 4088 0 4131
DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ pm None 3923 0 4296