Claouey (33) - C

Date : 11/11/2012
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:40:57 9'06 4782 7223 +2441 5215
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:46:43 10'22 6999 6331 -668 7217
3 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:47:50 10'37 5585 6183 +598 5709
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:49:46 11'03 7141 5943 -1198 7141
5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:50:17 11'10 5900 5882 -18 6123
6 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:51:11 11'22 3709 5779 +2070 4814
7 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:53:44 11'56 5365 5504 +139 5433
8 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:54:28 12'06 5091 5430 +339 5485
9 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 0:54:44 12'09 4071 5404 +1333 4071
10 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:57:05 12'41 5319 5181 -138 5319
11 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:58:08 12'55 3501 5088 +1587 3995
12 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:00:23 13'25 3026 4898 +1872 3436
13 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 1:03:53 14'11 5458 4630 -828 5448
14 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:04:10 14'15 4206 4609 +403 4449
15 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ 1:04:10 14'15 4315 4609 +294 4347
16 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:04:49 14'24 2983 4563 +1580 3471
17 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 1:05:24 14'32 7105 4522 -2583 7105
18 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 1:05:54 14'38 5632 4488 -1144 5988
19 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:06:13 14'42 4118 4467 +349 4293
20 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:08:41 15'15 3113 4306 +1193 3205
21 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:11:21 15'51 3851 4145 +294 4466
22 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:12:32 16'07 3559 4078 +519 3807
23 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:12:50 16'11 3737 4061 +324 3737
24 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 1:14:50 16'37 3871 3952 +81 3975
25 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:15:16 16'43 3992 3930 -62 4403
26 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:18:43 17'29 4635 3757 -878 4635
27 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:18:43 17'29 3946 3757 -189 3989
28 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:19:14 17'36 3020 3733 +713 3152
29 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:21:00 18'00 3619 3651 +32 3625
30 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H55 1705PC 1:21:02 18'00 0 3650 3577
31 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 1:22:40 18'22 4669 3578 -1091 4865
32 HARGOUS Dominique 6865 H50 4012AQ 1:23:42 18'36 3869 3534 -335 3706
33 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:24:24 18'45 4043 3504 -539 4043
34 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:25:33 19'00 2817 3457 +640 2927
35 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:28:02 19'33 3494 3360 -134 3494
36 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2406AQ 1:33:20 20'44 1686 3169 +1483 2110
37 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:37:24 21'38 3037 0
38 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:37:33 21'40 4503 3032 -1471 4503
39 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:40:08 22'15 2697 2954 +257 2813
40 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:45:21 23'24 2823 2807 -16 2886
41 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 1:48:58 24'12 2207 2714 +507 2418
42 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:59:44 26'36 2511 2470 -41 2362
43 FORGERON Christine 25570 D40 2406AQ 2:14:20 29'51 0 2202 0
44 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:28:07 32'54 2648 1997 -651 2792
45 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 2:40:12 35'36 2617 1846 -771 2592
DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ pm None 4546 0 4753
CASTAGNEDE Marie-Céline 4621 D45 3308AQ pm None 0 0
LOPEZ Yoann 25400 H21 3319AQ pm None 2563 0 2563
JOURDANA Serge 26460 H55 4705AQ pm None 0 0
BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC pm None 4860 0 4852
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm None 3089 0 3089
POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ pm None 3543 0 3543