Forêt de Buzet-sur-Tarn (31) - C

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:46:15 6'25 6578 6167 -411 7049
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:50:05 6'57 6799 5695 -1104 6814
3 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:50:19 6'59 5031 5668 +637 5443
4 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 0:50:43 7'02 4692 5624 +932 4709
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:53:14 7'23 5319 5358 +39 5366
6 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:58:41 8'09 5320 4860 -460 5292
7 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 0:59:23 8'14 4697 4803 +106 4806
8 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:00:19 8'22 4545 4729 +184 4711
9 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:01:52 8'35 4635 4610 -25 4769
10 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 1:03:11 8'46 4573 4514 -59 4573
11 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:03:16 8'47 4241 4508 +267 4491
12 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:06:51 9'17 3406 4267 +861 3638
13 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:07:00 9'18 4475 4257 -218 4550
14 SIMON David 22522 H35 3105MP 1:07:16 9'20 4359 4240 -119 4155
15 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:09:41 9'40 5494 4093 -1401 5494
16 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:10:48 9'50 4571 4028 -543 4571
17 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:11:06 9'52 4011 3021
18 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:12:46 10'06 3708 3920 +212 3817
19 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:12:55 10'07 4071 3912 -159 3983
20 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:13:55 10'15 5218 3859 -1359 5210
21 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H16 8106MP 1:16:03 10'33 3410 3750 +340 3649
22 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:17:46 10'48 3172 3668 +496 3415
23 LE LOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:17:48 10'48 4222 3666 -556 4294
24 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:19:22 11'01 2797 3594 +797 3115
25 ROUSSEL yohan 25282 H16 8203MP 1:20:37 11'11 2170 3538 +1368 2989
26 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:21:18 11'17 3202 3508 +306 3357
27 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:22:47 11'29 4126 3445 -681 4211
28 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:22:47 11'29 3271 3445 +174 3430
29 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:23:32 11'36 3185 3414 +229 3322
30 FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H50 1103LR 1:26:54 12'04 3483 3282 -201 3491
31 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H40 3105MP 1:31:09 12'39 3129 2854
32 DELERUE Simon 23822 H16 3105MP 1:36:21 13'22 2723 2960 +237 2822
33 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 1:43:00 14'18 2003 2769 +766 2727
34 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:51:09 15'26 3619 2566 -1053 3595
35 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 1:52:13 15'35 2714 2542 -172 2985
36 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D21 8106MP 2:22:11 19'44 1358 2006 +648 1613
37 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106MP 2:40:59 22'21 1870 1772 -98 1890
VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP pm None 2189 0 2473
BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H45 1202MP pm None 3015 0 3205
THOMAS Frédéric 26966 H21 1104LR pm None 0 0
THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP pm None 1503 0 1503