Forêt de Buzet-sur-Tarn (31) - D

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:36:02 7'30 5997 4759 -1238 6379
2 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:38:17 7'58 4897 4479 -418 4701
3 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP 0:38:43 8'03 3844 4429 +585 4091
4 VIGUIER Alain 696 H60 1202MP 0:41:46 8'42 4412 4106 -306 4370
5 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:46:35 9'42 4377 3681 -696 4377
6 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:49:24 10'17 5383 3471 -1912 5542
7 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:49:52 10'23 3560 3439 -121 3622
8 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:52:03 10'50 3638 3294 -344 3667
9 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:01:57 12'54 2768 0
10 HANSEN Viggo 15785 H70 4705AQ 1:02:17 12'58 3451 2753 -698 3451
11 NATALI Agnes 13820 D35 8105MP 1:03:35 13'14 2697 0
12 RIO Quentin 26267 H16 8105MP 1:04:28 13'25 1249 2660 +1411 1652
13 MARUEJOULS Daniel 694 H65 8203MP 1:07:01 13'57 2867 2559 -308 2803
14 BRIDOUX Juliette 26272 D16 8105MP 1:08:06 14'11 0 2518 0
15 RUFFIO Bernard 8010 H60 8106MP 1:09:03 14'23 0 2483 0
16 CORREGE Camille 26266 D16 8105MP 1:10:07 14'36 0 2446 0
17 COUCHET Françoise 26597 D40 8106MP 1:16:59 16'02 2227 1869
18 JULIA Maude 24139 D16 3203MP 1:18:35 16'22 1505 2182 +677 2104
19 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 1:22:19 17'08 1686 2083 +397 1918
20 ROCH Sophie 9996 D16 8202MP 1:22:32 17'11 1939 2078 +139 2143
21 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:22:42 17'13 2073 0
22 ROSSI-SARION Ghislaine 15455 D50 4705AQ 1:22:50 17'15 2010 2070 +60 2162
23 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:24:35 17'37 1306 2027 +721 1660
24 SUDRES Joëlle 12234 D50 1202MP 1:26:37 18'02 1555 1980 +425 1975
25 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 1:30:26 18'50 3123 1896 -1227 3012
26 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:33:16 19'25 3279 1839 -1440 3279
27 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:34:30 19'41 1815 0
28 FITON Marie 19359 D60 4705AQ 1:37:04 20'13 2342 1767 -575 2293
29 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 1:39:40 20'45 1266 1720 +454 1675
30 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 1:45:45 22'01 1333 1621 +288 1420
31 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:49:00 22'42 2107 1573 -534 1982
32 MAIN Oscar 27259 H16 1104LR 1:49:31 22'48 1566 0
33 TROUCHE Geneviève 5336 D60 1202MP 1:52:36 23'27 2448 1523 -925 2448
34 RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS M- 690 D55 8203MP 1:53:55 23'43 0 1505 1475
35 RAVANEL Laurent 26596 H50 8106MP 1:54:39 23'53 1496 1249
36 RIGAUD VIRGINIE 26965 D21 1104LR 2:01:01 25'12 1417 1360
37 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106MP 2:11:19 27'21 1306 1280
38 VICENTE Paulette 24017 D60 8106MP 2:23:44 29'56 874 1193 +319 952
39 BALLUT Marie-France 27086 D65 8106MP 2:27:45 30'46 1161 0
NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP pm None 3067 0 2628
DUROC Emmanuelle 26821 D21 1104LR pm None 0 0