Marchiennes (59) - A

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:34:08 5'47 7143 7109 -34 7245
2 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:35:31 6'01 7343 6832 -511 7131
3 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:36:06 6'07 6164 6721 +557 6351
4 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:37:05 6'17 6230 6543 +313 6593
5 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:38:51 6'35 5567 6246 +679 6442
6 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 0:40:04 6'47 5091 6056 +965 5627
7 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:40:11 6'48 6665 6038 -627 7008
8 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:40:21 6'50 5423 6013 +590 5781
9 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:41:17 6'59 6343 5878 -465 6497
10 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:41:21 7'00 6425 5868 -557 6505
11 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:42:29 7'12 5959 5712 -247 6111
12 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:42:41 7'14 5166 5685 +519 5731
13 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:43:57 7'26 5982 5521 -461 6214
14 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:44:35 7'33 5750 5442 -308 5821
15 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:45:23 7'41 3911 5347 +1436 5078
16 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:45:53 7'46 0 5288 5091
17 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:46:07 7'48 5953 5262 -691 6018
18 WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO 0:47:47 8'05 4748 5078 +330 4912
19 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:47:49 8'06 5309 5074 -235 5769
20 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:48:08 8'09 4355 5041 +686 4459
21 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 0:49:12 8'20 5048 4932 -116 5092
22 FROMENTON Cédric 25558 H21 5907NO 0:49:26 8'22 5052 4909 -143 4984
23 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:49:45 8'25 5335 4877 -458 5425
24 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:49:46 8'26 5042 4876 -166 5073
25 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:50:03 8'28 4786 4848 +62 6243
26 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:50:14 8'30 4376 4830 +454 4621
27 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:50:34 8'34 4845 4799 -46 4861
28 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:51:09 8'40 5052 4744 -308 5254
29 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 0:51:14 8'41 5437 4736 -701 6349
30 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 0:51:53 8'47 4155 4677 +522 4413
31 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 0:53:02 8'59 4082 4575 +493 4531
32 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 0:54:04 9'09 0 4488 4368
33 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:54:12 9'11 4477 4594
34 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:54:23 9'13 4550 4462 -88 4724
35 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 0:55:05 9'20 3399 4405 +1006 4202
36 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:55:16 9'22 4815 4390 -425 4728
37 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:57:41 9'46 5259 4206 -1053 5826
38 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:59:41 10'06 4196 4066 -130 4795
39 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:00:12 10'12 4428 4031 -397 4897
40 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:00:28 10'14 5233 4013 -1220 5069
41 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 1:02:06 10'31 3419 3907 +488 5302
42 DE BLAERE Jean-christophe 23843 H45 5906NO 1:05:06 11'02 3727 0
43 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:10:07 11'53 4443 3461 -982 4575
44 VIGNAL Michael 17204 H21 5906NO 1:14:15 12'35 3060 3268 +208 3163
45 DESSAILLY David 26053 H35 5909NO 1:15:12 12'44 3602 3227 -375 3602
46 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:19:02 13'23 3772 3070 -702 3792
DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO pm None 4509 0 4862