O'tomne en Savoie LA FECLAZ (73) - B

Date : 29/09/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:41:38 12'14 7295 10324 +3029 7347
2 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:50:20 14'48 7619 8539 +920 7816
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:53:50 15'50 7294 7984 +690 7336
4 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:54:44 16'05 5981 7853 +1872 6177
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:54:56 16'09 7794 7824 +30 7865
6 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 0:55:16 16'15 6578 7777 +1199 6677
7 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:57:51 17'00 5011 7430 +2419 5464
8 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PR 1:01:06 17'58 6215 7035 +820 6334
9 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:01:46 18'10 6445 6959 +514 6461
10 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:02:01 18'14 7115 6931 -184 6966
11 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:03:55 18'47 4982 6725 +1743 5088
12 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:07:24 19'49 4487 6377 +1890 4656
13 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:07:44 19'55 5953 6346 +393 6103
14 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:11:16 20'57 6514 6031 -483 6285
15 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:11:42 21'05 5826 5995 +169 5847
16 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:12:01 21'10 5916 5968 +52 5991
17 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 1:12:11 21'13 6500 5954 -546 6135
18 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:13:18 21'33 5364 5864 +500 5407
19 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:22:00 24'07 4735 5242 +507 4735
20 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:26:05 25'19 5982 4993 -989 5982
21 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:27:31 25'44 4005 4911 +906 3973
22 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 1:36:33 28'23 4766 4452 -314 0
23 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:42:25 30'07 5066 4197 -869 5066
24 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 1:42:27 30'07 4693 4195 -498 4693
25 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 1:43:20 30'23 4012 4159 +147 3964
26 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:43:50 30'32 3821 4139 +318 3983
27 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:44:40 30'47 3536 4106 +570 3710
28 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:46:16 31'15 4489 4045 -444 4341
29 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:46:39 31'22 4331 4030 -301 4306
30 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:46:55 31'26 5775 4020 -1755 5775
31 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 1:50:19 32'26 4622 3896 -726 4622
32 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:51:16 32'43 5089 3863 -1226 4861
33 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:51:52 32'54 4221 3842 -379 4079
34 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:52:08 32'58 4703 3833 -870 4703
35 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 2:03:46 36'24 3645 3473 -172 3690
36 RIVOLLIER Patrice 24184 H45 4201RA 2:07:31 37'30 3371 0
37 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 2:11:18 38'37 3167 3274 +107 3246
38 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:37:27 46'18 3179 2730 -449 3179
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA pm None 5065 0 5065
LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA pm None 4215 0 4054
BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D35 3801RA pm None 4070 0 4070
VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA pm None 3407 0 3407
PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA pm None 2936 0 2996
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA pm None 2887 0 2738