O'tomne en Savoie LA FECLAZ (73) - C

Date : 29/09/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:35:02 11'40 7607 9919 +2312 7911
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:45:01 15'00 6657 7719 +1062 6711
3 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:47:00 15'40 6050 7393 +1343 6303
4 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 0:47:23 15'47 4258 7334 +3076 4631
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:50:07 16'42 7634 6934 -700 7634
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:50:31 16'50 6049 6879 +830 6309
7 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:51:03 17'01 5287 6807 +1520 5456
8 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:52:18 17'26 4862 6644 +1782 4877
9 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:54:33 18'11 6537 6370 -167 6889
10 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:54:41 18'13 6403 6355 -48 5862
11 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:54:56 18'18 5950 6326 +376 6102
12 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:58:23 19'27 5761 5952 +191 5914
13 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:58:28 19'29 5212 5943 +731 5219
14 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:00:30 20'10 5256 5744 +488 5482
15 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:01:52 20'37 5249 5617 +368 5325
16 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H18 7407RA 1:03:08 21'02 3953 5504 +1551 3912
17 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:05:29 21'49 4844 5306 +462 4976
18 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:05:43 21'54 4773 5288 +515 4725
19 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:05:52 21'57 5051 5276 +225 5140
20 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:06:38 22'12 4250 5215 +965 4452
21 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:06:48 22'16 4596 5202 +606 4835
22 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:09:55 23'18 4051 4970 +919 4501
23 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 1:10:06 23'22 5248 4957 -291 5248
24 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:11:54 23'58 5752 4833 -919 5376
25 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:13:14 24'24 4116 4745 +629 4116
26 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:13:49 24'36 4774 4707 -67 4822
27 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 1:14:38 24'52 4693 4656 -37 4848
28 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:17:53 25'57 3895 4462 +567 3957
29 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:18:07 26'02 4293 4448 +155 4369
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:22:49 27'36 4991 4196 -795 4991
31 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:24:09 28'03 4986 4129 -857 4852
32 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:25:57 28'39 4556 4043 -513 4556
33 ROUSSET DIDIER 25084 H50 7305RA 1:26:00 28'40 3837 4041 +204 3986
34 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:27:29 29'09 5732 3972 -1760 5230
35 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:30:42 30'14 2779 3831 +1052 3004
36 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:31:33 30'31 4230 3796 -434 4230
37 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 1:33:39 31'13 4031 3710 -321 4031
38 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 1:37:13 32'24 4571 3574 -997 4744
39 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:37:19 32'26 5348 3571 -1777 5348
40 BENOIT Virgile 25592 H21 7305RA 1:38:37 32'52 3524 0
41 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:38:44 32'54 4026 3519 -507 4026
42 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:42:35 34'11 4614 3387 -1227 4485
43 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:46:55 35'38 2822 3250 +428 2964
44 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA 1:49:37 36'32 3454 3170 -284 3454
45 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:51:11 37'03 3640 3125 -515 3634
46 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:53:37 37'52 3284 3058 -226 3284
47 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:54:52 38'17 3523 3025 -498 3523
48 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 2:00:57 40'19 3256 2873 -383 3128
49 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 2:02:37 40'52 4314 2834 -1480 4314
50 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 2:05:49 41'56 3111 2762 -349 2738
51 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:08:17 42'45 3378 2709 -669 3330
52 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 2:11:24 43'48 4016 2644 -1372 4016
53 POMMATEAU Eric 22427 H45 7305RA 3:12:19 64'06 1807 0
LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA abandon None 4758 0 4758
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA pm None 4105 0 4105
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm None 3639 0 3549
LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA pm None 4376 0 4376
GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA pm None 3078 0 2884
GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA pm None 3316 0 3223
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA pm None 0 0 0
BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA pm None 3262 0 3262
DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA pm None 1956 0 1996
GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA pm None 3337 0 3337
GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA pm None 5386 0 5386
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA pm None 4783 0 4783
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 3408 0 3079