O'tomne en Savoie La Féclaz (73) - B

Date : 30/09/2012
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:22:52 12'33 7286 7576 +290 7313
2 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:23:10 12'36 7619 7549 -70 7931
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:26:01 13'01 7794 7299 -495 7865
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:26:34 13'06 7993 7253 -740 7673
5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 1:29:20 13'32 6578 7028 +450 6808
6 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:33:27 14'09 5981 6718 +737 6412
7 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:39:52 15'07 6514 6287 -227 6349
8 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:40:58 15'17 5826 6218 +392 5914
9 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7305RA 1:42:02 15'27 5682 6153 +471 5887
10 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:42:07 15'28 5982 6148 +166 6024
11 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:45:29 15'58 5065 5952 +887 5120
12 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:47:55 16'21 7115 5818 -1297 6966
13 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H45 3810RA 1:49:37 16'36 4347 5727 +1380 4492
14 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:57:17 17'46 5701 5353 -348 5701
15 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:58:37 17'58 5950 5293 -657 6102
16 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:58:54 18'00 4837 5280 +443 5119
17 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 2:03:48 18'45 5916 5071 -845 5991
18 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D35 3801RA 2:05:01 18'56 4070 5022 +952 4397
19 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 2:06:37 19'11 6500 4958 -1542 6135
20 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 2:14:43 20'24 5248 4660 -588 5248
21 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 2:21:05 21'22 4693 4450 -243 4693
22 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 2:28:06 22'26 4703 4239 -464 4703
23 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911RA 2:30:36 22'49 3129 4169 +1040 3259
24 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 2:32:19 23'04 4012 4122 +110 4181
25 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 2:34:54 23'28 4622 4053 -569 4622
26 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 2:35:51 23'36 3407 4028 +621 3591
27 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 2:37:30 23'51 4487 3986 -501 4656
28 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 2:37:32 23'52 4005 3985 -20 4052
29 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H18 7407RA 2:38:55 24'04 3953 3951 -2 4001
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 2:50:26 25'49 4215 3684 -531 4054
31 SAILLER Fabrice 22721 H35 7305RA 3:03:29 27'48 3877 3422 -455 3285
32 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 3:05:06 28'02 3821 3392 -429 3983
33 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 3810RA 3:06:39 28'16 3801 3364 -437 3405
34 REGAZZONI Elodie 25724 D21 7305RA 3:07:33 28'25 3151 3348 +197 3238
35 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 3:31:16 32'00 2592 2972 +380 2754
36 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 3:37:34 32'57 4221 2886 -1335 4079
LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA pm None 8196 0 8196
BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA pm None 7962 0 8031
BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA pm None 7447 0 7058
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm None 5011 0 5464
HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL pm None 2587 0 2855
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm None 5953 0 6103
CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA pm None 4766 0 0
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA pm None 7295 0 7347
LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA pm None 4194 0 4194
THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA pm None 4186 0 4186
COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA pm None 5266 0 5069
DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA pm None 5066 0 5066