O'tomne en Savoie La Féclaz (73) - C

Date : 30/09/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:54:07 9'50 7634 9394 +1760 8011
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:57:41 10'29 6657 8813 +2156 7055
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 1:00:25 10'59 7607 8414 +807 8196
4 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:05:27 11'54 5348 7767 +2419 5948
5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 1:09:59 12'43 6050 7264 +1214 6687
6 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:11:40 13'01 5741 7094 +1353 6123
7 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 1:12:18 13'08 6049 7031 +982 6610
8 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:13:41 13'23 7294 6899 -395 7336
9 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:23:38 15'12 5256 6079 +823 5636
10 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 1:28:35 16'06 4693 5739 +1046 5177
11 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:29:47 16'19 4844 5662 +818 5126
12 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:30:31 16'27 5051 5616 +565 5274
13 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 1:30:51 16'31 4862 5596 +734 5121
14 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:32:52 16'53 5364 5474 +110 5506
15 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 1:32:53 16'53 4258 5473 +1215 5062
16 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 1:34:45 17'13 4445 5365 +920 4803
17 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:35:39 17'23 5089 5315 +226 4955
18 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:36:34 17'33 4735 5264 +529 4909
19 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:36:50 17'36 4207 5250 +1043 4195
20 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:39:57 18'10 4773 5086 +313 4883
21 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA 1:39:57 18'10 4501 5086 +585 4696
22 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 1:40:00 18'10 3167 5084 +1917 3499
23 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:40:10 18'12 5303 5075 -228 5303
24 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:40:13 18'13 6403 5073 -1330 5862
25 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:40:45 18'19 4986 5046 +60 4933
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:41:07 18'23 4991 5028 +37 5040
27 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:41:32 18'27 5752 5007 -745 5376
28 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:42:47 18'41 5249 4946 -303 5325
29 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:42:47 18'41 4596 4946 +350 4945
30 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:43:08 18'45 5732 4929 -803 5235
31 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:43:53 18'53 4250 4894 +644 4661
32 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:47:28 19'32 4331 4731 +400 4486
33 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:49:14 19'51 4293 4654 +361 4347
34 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:49:52 19'58 5761 4627 -1134 5914
35 NICOLAS Léa 18641 D18 7407RA 1:50:14 20'02 0 4612 2911
36 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:51:46 20'19 3902 4549 +647 4119
37 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:51:47 20'19 4556 4548 -8 4615
38 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:54:07 20'44 4293 4455 +162 4439
39 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:54:14 20'46 4721 4450 -271 4323
40 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:57:17 21'19 4614 4335 -279 4485
41 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:58:55 21'37 3704 4275 +571 3704
42 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 2:01:08 22'01 4774 4197 -577 4822
43 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 2:01:56 22'10 4105 4169 +64 4130
44 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 2:03:34 22'28 3895 4114 +219 4031
45 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 2:05:17 22'46 4314 4058 -256 4314
46 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 2:05:56 22'53 4116 4037 -79 4117
47 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 2:06:42 23'02 2779 4012 +1233 3320
48 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 2:07:44 23'13 4184 3980 -204 4184
49 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 2:12:05 24'00 3677 3849 +172 3546
50 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 2:13:31 24'16 4783 3808 -975 4783
51 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 2:16:02 24'44 3256 3737 +481 3359
52 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:17:38 25'01 3179 3694 +515 3451
53 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 2:19:30 25'21 4026 3644 -382 4026
54 WELLE-STRAND Augusta Horn 26523 D18 3809RA 2:24:35 26'17 3516 0
55 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 2:25:06 26'22 4211 3504 -707 4211
56 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 2:27:41 26'51 3111 3442 +331 2887
57 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 2:29:19 27'08 3262 3405 +143 3408
58 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 2:33:19 27'52 2936 3316 +380 3102
59 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 2:34:22 28'04 3618 3293 -325 3593
60 RIVOLLIER Patrice 24184 H45 4201RA 2:35:12 28'13 3276 3145
61 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:45:36 30'06 3378 3070 -308 3330
62 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 2:46:04 30'11 3149 3061 -88 3151
63 POMMATEAU Eric 22427 H45 7305RA 2:47:40 30'29 3032 1735
64 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 2:49:30 30'49 4526 2999 -1527 4526
65 GIGON Vincent 14408 H50 7406RA 2:49:57 30'54 2991 0
66 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 2:50:46 31'02 3523 2977 -546 3523
67 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 2:51:50 31'14 3997 2959 -1038 3997
68 RICCI Eliane 14407 D55 7406RA 2:52:41 31'23 2944 0
69 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 2:53:14 31'29 3337 2935 -402 3337
70 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 3:12:11 34'56 4230 2645 -1585 4230
71 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3810RA 3:17:24 35'53 4015 2575 -1440 3817
AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA pm None 4036 0 3830
XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA pm None 3284 0 3284
CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA pm None 4016 0 4016
MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA pm None 4548 0 4641
DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA pm None 3454 0 3454
GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA pm None 3640 0 3634
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 3408 0 3079
MEYER Paul 22189 H16 7404RA pm None 3494 0 3567
BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA pm None 4031 0 4031
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA pm None 2914 0 2914