Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - A bis

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:34:53 6'58 7745 8165 +420 8045
2 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:34:54 6'58 7962 8161 +199 8320
3 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:39:05 7'49 7286 7287 +1 7336
4 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:39:10 7'50 8506 7272 -1234 8840
5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:40:10 8'02 8008 7091 -917 8470
6 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:40:28 8'05 6907 7038 +131 7272
7 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:40:50 8'10 7798 6975 -823 8506
8 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 0:41:24 8'16 5612 6879 +1267 5870
9 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:41:46 8'21 5928 6819 +891 6644
10 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:42:16 8'27 7546 6738 -808 7296
11 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:42:26 8'29 5547 6712 +1165 6186
12 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:42:44 8'32 6785 6665 -120 6950
13 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:43:06 8'37 7448 6608 -840 7910
14 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:44:37 8'55 6931 6383 -548 7562
15 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:45:50 9'10 5268 6214 +946 6076
16 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 0:46:14 9'14 4707 6160 +1453 5219
17 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:47:31 9'30 4907 5994 +1087 5664
18 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:47:52 9'34 6593 5950 -643 6656
19 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 0:48:02 9'36 5201 5929 +728 5677
20 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:48:23 9'40 5131 5886 +755 5790
21 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:50:01 10'00 6473 5694 -779 7032
22 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:50:11 10'02 5909 5675 -234 6626
23 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:50:49 10'09 6018 5605 -413 6018
24 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:51:12 10'14 6767 5563 -1204 6767
25 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:52:01 10'24 6862 5475 -1387 6888
26 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:52:47 10'33 5527 5396 -131 5684
27 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:54:37 10'55 4702 5215 +513 5415
28 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:55:31 11'06 5489 5130 -359 5691
29 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:56:04 11'12 5569 5080 -489 6073
30 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:56:27 11'17 4509 5045 +536 4742
31 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 0:58:08 11'37 4780 4899 +119 5454
32 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:58:13 11'38 6166 4892 -1274 6427
33 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:59:05 11'49 6016 4820 -1196 6083
34 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 1:04:30 12'54 4316 4416 +100 4454
35 PARANT Guillaume 25295 H21 5302PL 1:10:50 14'10 4245 4021 -224 4342
36 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:12:26 14'29 5311 3932 -1379 5385
37 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:14:31 14'54 4263 3822 -441 4180
38 RICHARD Alexis 22460 H21 3502BR 1:26:43 17'20 3284 3341
39 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:40:01 20'00 3598 2848 -750 3977
MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL pm None 7183 0 7309
ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC pm None 4415 0 5435
KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF pm None 0 3911
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 3319AQ pm None 4237 0 4135