Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - C

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:33:06 8'16 8170 8014 -156 8643
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:34:21 8'35 8567 7723 -844 9081
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 0:34:23 8'35 0 7715 7609
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:35:48 8'57 7517 7410 -107 7618
5 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:35:52 8'58 8196 7396 -800 8785
6 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:36:45 9'11 6967 7218 +251 7112
7 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:37:11 9'17 6792 7134 +342 7542
8 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:37:55 9'28 5551 6996 +1445 6323
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:38:20 9'35 6633 6920 +287 6860
10 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:38:53 9'43 6822 7699
11 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:39:01 9'45 7143 6799 -344 7245
12 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:39:02 9'45 7201 6796 -405 7367
13 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:40:31 10'07 6563 6547 -16 6576
14 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:40:52 10'13 6723 6491 -232 6723
15 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:41:10 10'17 6667 6444 -223 6837
16 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:41:13 10'18 6933 6436 -497 7089
17 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:41:44 10'26 5272 6357 +1085 5903
18 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:41:55 10'28 5515 6329 +814 6266
19 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:42:42 10'40 5936 6213 +277 6411
20 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:42:48 10'42 6162 6198 +36 6563
21 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:42:57 10'44 6539 6176 -363 6713
22 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:43:35 10'53 5283 6087 +804 5567
23 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:43:58 10'59 5299 6034 +735 5449
24 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:44:01 11'00 6649 6027 -622 6649
25 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:44:02 11'00 6917 6025 -892 6976
26 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:44:42 11'10 5941 5935 -6 5921
27 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:44:52 11'13 7361 5913 -1448 7361
28 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:45:24 11'21 5530 5843 +313 5656
29 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:47:48 11'57 5317 5550 +233 5611
30 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:47:54 11'58 5163 5538 +375 5382
31 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:48:14 12'03 4392 5500 +1108 5309
32 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:48:25 12'06 5703 5479 -224 5869
33 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:49:14 12'18 5462 5388 -74 5509
34 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:49:39 12'24 4958 5343 +385 5285
35 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:49:40 12'25 5180 5341 +161 5428
36 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:50:02 12'30 6235 5302 -933 6627
37 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:50:10 12'32 6313 5288 -1025 6325
38 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:50:11 12'32 5701 5286 -415 5502
39 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:51:04 12'46 5098 5195 +97 5331
40 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:51:28 12'52 4638 5154 +516 5098
41 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:52:04 13'01 5276 5095 -181 5564
42 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:52:33 13'08 3829 5048 +1219 4586
43 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:52:34 13'08 5913 5047 -866 5913
44 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:52:51 13'12 5111 5019 -92 5147
45 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:53:41 13'25 4629 4942 +313 5038
46 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:53:54 13'28 4292 4922 +630 4603
47 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:54:45 13'41 5243 4845 -398 5243
48 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:55:57 13'59 5423 4741 -682 4928
49 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:56:32 14'08 5682 4692 -990 5682
50 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:56:49 14'12 5740 4669 -1071 5826
51 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:56:50 14'12 4668 4923
52 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:57:01 14'15 4937 4653 -284 4986
53 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:57:18 14'19 4053 4630 +577 3994
54 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:57:27 14'21 4519 4618 +99 5108
55 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:57:38 14'24 2990 4603 +1613 3704
56 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:57:53 14'28 4661 4583 -78 5394
57 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 0:58:24 14'36 3288 4542 +1254 3630
58 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:59:13 14'48 4480 3435
59 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:59:49 14'57 3821 4435 +614 4126
60 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:00:21 15'05 4403 4396 -7 4002
61 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:01:43 15'25 4694 4298 -396 4846
62 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:01:43 15'25 5554 4298 -1256 5525
63 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:01:55 15'28 4721 4284 -437 4832
64 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 1:02:01 15'30 4902 4278 -624 5240
65 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:02:20 15'35 3533 4256 +723 4211
66 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:02:21 15'35 4860 4255 -605 4835
67 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:02:39 15'39 3606 4234 +628 3983
68 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 1:03:15 15'48 3075 4194 +1119 3771
69 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:03:15 15'48 4605 4194 -411 4803
70 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605RA 1:03:48 15'57 4158 4237
71 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:04:10 16'02 4744 4134 -610 5151
72 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 1:04:33 16'08 4585 4110 -475 4629
73 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:04:48 16'12 3774 4094 +320 4323
74 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:05:21 16'20 4628 4059 -569 4690
75 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:07:38 16'54 4684 3922 -762 5174
76 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:07:45 16'56 4034 3916 -118 4646
77 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:07:53 16'58 4832 3908 -924 4857
78 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 1:09:41 17'25 4055 3807 -248 4543
79 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 1:10:32 17'38 4718 3761 -957 3874
80 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:12:01 18'00 5569 3684 -1885 5633
81 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 1:12:17 18'04 3318 3670 +352 3490
82 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:13:18 18'19 4888 3619 -1269 5134
83 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:14:16 18'34 4310 3572 -738 4196
84 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:30:06 22'31 3418 2944 -474 3436
85 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA 1:35:22 23'50 3053 2782 -271 3563
86 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 1:36:15 24'03 0 2756 2497
PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO abandon None 3660 0 4235
SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI pm None 4459 0 4803
MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO pm None 4588 0 4687
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO pm None 4464 0 4897
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO pm None 4600 0 4452
DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF pm None 3827 0 3827