Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - D

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:31:08 10'22 5011 5334 +323 5549
2 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:31:57 10'39 4195 5198 +1003 4922
3 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:32:40 10'53 4573 5084 +511 4926
4 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:32:57 10'59 4654 5040 +386 5359
5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:33:35 11'11 4541 4945 +404 5042
6 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:34:30 11'30 0 4813 4693
7 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:35:33 11'51 5492 4671 -821 5631
8 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:35:44 11'54 4974 4647 -327 4974
9 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:35:54 11'58 5119 4626 -493 5771
10 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:35:56 11'58 4395 4621 +226 4963
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:35:58 11'59 5108 4617 -491 5257
12 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:36:20 12'06 4239 4571 +332 4318
13 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 0:36:26 12'08 4318 4558 +240 4879
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:36:34 12'11 4604 4541 -63 4944
15 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 0:36:41 12'13 5307 4527 -780 5438
16 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:36:42 12'14 3653 4525 +872 4477
17 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:36:44 12'14 3950 4521 +571 4533
18 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 0:37:18 12'26 2547 4452 +1905 3225
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:37:31 12'30 4724 4426 -298 4839
20 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:38:04 12'41 4269 4362 +93 4750
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:38:32 12'50 5132 4310 -822 5320
22 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:38:36 12'52 4057 4302 +245 4577
23 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:38:38 12'52 4776 4298 -478 4819
24 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 0:41:39 13'53 3893 3987 +94 3988
25 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 0:42:41 14'13 3325 3891 +566 3772
26 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:42:53 14'17 4688 3872 -816 4915
27 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:43:04 14'21 3658 3856 +198 4126
28 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:43:27 14'29 4597 3822 -775 4825
29 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:43:31 14'30 3625 3816 +191 3848
30 AUDREN Véronique 11192 D35 2206BR 0:44:17 14'45 4045 3750 -295 4063
31 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:44:28 14'49 3735 3131
32 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:44:32 14'50 4341 3729 -612 4522
33 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:44:58 14'59 3676 3693 +17 3943
34 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:45:13 15'04 3250 3673 +423 3860
35 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:45:18 15'06 2322 3666 +1344 3818
36 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:46:28 15'29 4318 3574 -744 4446
37 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:46:34 15'31 4192 3566 -626 4307
38 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:46:38 15'32 3966 3561 -405 3730
39 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:47:19 15'46 4608 3510 -1098 4579
40 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 0:47:29 15'49 3156 3497 +341 3426
41 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 0:48:26 16'08 3699 3429 -270 3647
42 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:48:32 16'10 3246 3422 +176 3390
43 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 0:49:15 16'25 2887 3372 +485 3079
44 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:49:26 16'28 3536 3359 -177 3629
45 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 0:50:07 16'42 3063 3314 +251 3188
46 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 0:50:32 16'50 3638 3286 -352 3303
47 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:50:54 16'58 3558 3263 -295 3508
48 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:51:05 17'01 3251 3067
49 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:51:09 17'03 3118 3247 +129 3061
50 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 0:51:31 17'10 2997 3224 +227 3266
51 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:52:14 17'24 3336 3179 -157 3084
52 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:52:32 17'30 3854 3161 -693 4537
53 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 0:53:09 17'43 3369 3124 -245 3369
54 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:55:05 18'21 3908 3015 -893 4115
55 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 0:55:55 18'38 2233 2970 +737 2926
56 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 0:56:50 18'56 1409 2922 +1513 2268
57 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 0:56:57 18'59 3845 2916 -929 3949
58 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D35 3914FC 0:59:12 19'44 3101 2805 -296 3044
59 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:00:38 20'12 3703 2739 -964 3703
60 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:02:14 20'44 3704 2668 -1036 3890
61 GARCON Elise 25296 D21 5302PL 1:03:08 21'02 0 2630 2850
62 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:07:04 22'21 2884 2476 -408 2928
63 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:09:23 23'07 1925 2393 +468 2080
64 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:16:31 25'30 3810 2170 -1640 4121
65 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:27:29 29'09 1898 2314
CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI pm None 4011 0 3715
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP pm None 3731 0 3565