Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - E1

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:24:20 8'06 6400 7053 +653 6809
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:25:04 8'21 6481 6847 +366 6900
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:25:07 8'22 7380 6833 -547 7620
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:25:12 8'24 6578 6811 +233 6992
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:25:27 8'29 7294 6744 -550 7503
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:26:05 8'41 6946 6580 -366 7141
7 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:26:06 8'42 5900 6576 +676 6168
8 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:26:30 8'50 6886 6476 -410 7144
9 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:26:44 8'54 6439 6420 -19 6589
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:27:01 9'00 5592 6353 +761 6206
11 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:27:12 9'04 6873 6310 -563 6970
12 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:27:13 9'04 5616 6306 +690 6206
13 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:27:32 9'10 7042 6233 -809 7137
14 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:28:00 9'20 5999 6129 +130 6244
15 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:28:19 9'26 5462 6061 +599 5798
16 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:28:49 9'36 6527 5956 -571 6678
17 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:29:21 9'47 6018 5848 -170 6126
18 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:29:24 9'48 5800 5838 +38 5960
19 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:29:27 9'49 6727 5828 -899 6838
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:29:31 9'50 5502 5815 +313 5719
21 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:30:06 10'02 4485 5702 +1217 5474
22 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:30:18 10'06 5953 5664 -289 6018
23 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:30:20 10'06 6224 5658 -566 6191
24 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:30:39 10'13 5012 5600 +588 5159
25 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:30:54 10'18 6785 5554 -1231 6592
26 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:31:03 10'21 5149 5527 +378 5563
27 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:31:26 10'28 5163 5460 +297 5230
28 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:31:42 10'34 4948 5414 +466 5337
29 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:31:57 10'39 4892 5372 +480 5211
30 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:31:58 10'39 5837 5369 -468 6099
31 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:32:32 10'50 5015 5275 +260 5085
32 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:32:33 10'51 5334 5273 -61 5359
33 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:32:34 10'51 5514 5270 -244 5801
34 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 0:33:39 11'13 3617 5100 +1483 3856
35 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:33:59 11'19 4538 5050 +512 5193
36 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:34:17 11'25 4615 5006 +391 4806
37 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:34:30 11'30 4912 4975 +63 5096
38 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:34:31 11'30 4550 4972 +422 4762
39 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:34:45 11'35 5276 4939 -337 5354
40 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:34:56 11'38 6799 4913 -1886 6814
41 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 0:35:20 11'46 3852 4857 +1005 3796
42 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:35:22 11'47 4699 4853 +154 4788
43 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:35:23 11'47 4555 4850 +295 4874
44 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 0:36:34 12'11 5058 4694 -364 5312
45 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:36:37 12'12 5109 4687 -422 5481
46 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:36:52 12'17 4592 4655 +63 4619
47 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:37:00 12'20 4529 4639 +110 4628
48 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:37:29 12'29 4740 4579 -161 4740
49 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:37:40 12'33 4406 4556 +150 4746
50 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:37:43 12'34 3821 4550 +729 4300
51 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:37:44 12'34 3022 4548 +1526 4455
52 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:37:57 12'39 5055 4522 -533 5329
53 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:38:55 12'58 5394 4410 -984 5394
54 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:39:17 13'05 3431 4369 +938 4096
55 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 0:39:30 13'10 2312 4345 +2033 2814
56 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:39:35 13'11 4783 4336 -447 4962
57 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:39:51 13'17 4175 4307 +132 4227
58 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:40:18 13'26 5585 4259 -1326 5585
59 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:40:38 13'32 5714 4224 -1490 5819
60 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:40:40 13'33 2763 4220 +1457 3391
61 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:41:27 13'49 4751 4141 -610 4756
62 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:41:41 13'53 5132 4117 -1015 5125
63 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:41:59 13'59 4251 4088 -163 4338
64 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 0:42:19 14'06 3496 4056 +560 3844
65 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:42:42 14'14 4631 4019 -612 4655
66 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:42:47 14'15 4266 4012 -254 4279
67 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:43:24 14'28 4240 3955 -285 4226
68 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:43:27 14'29 4626 3950 -676 4662
69 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 0:43:38 14'32 4448 3933 -515 4389
70 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:44:24 14'48 4215 3865 -350 4294
71 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 0:44:57 14'59 2904 3818 +914 3024
72 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:45:03 15'01 5031 3810 -1221 5424
73 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:45:42 15'14 3575 3755 +180 3740
74 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:47:38 15'52 6577 3603 -2974 6743
75 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:48:09 16'03 3587 3564 -23 3792
76 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:48:58 16'19 4507 3505 -1002 4656
77 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 0:50:18 16'46 2750 3412 +662 2888
78 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D18 5907NO 0:51:47 17'15 3314 2723
79 THOER Emeline 25540 D18 2904BR 0:53:16 17'45 3553 3222 -331 3431
80 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:57:04 19'01 5494 3007 -2487 5494
81 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:01:59 20'39 2757 2769 +12 2864
82 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:04:25 21'28 2347 2664 +317 2379
83 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 1:13:44 24'34 2526 2328 -198 2504
84 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D35 2208BR 1:20:47 26'55 0 2125 0
85 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:21:08 27'02 2821 2115 -706 2821
86 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:29:33 29'51 1917 1879
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA pm None 6435 0 6435
HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF pm None 0 0 3735
ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA pm None 4293 0 4459
IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO pm None 0 0
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm None 4695 0 4649
BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL pm None 3408 0 3540
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO pm None 4001 0 4237