Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - E2

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:27:11 9'03 5214 6448 +1234 5830
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:27:12 9'04 6285 6444 +159 6384
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:29:28 9'49 5950 5948 -2 6119
4 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:29:48 9'56 5977 5882 -95 6014
5 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:30:06 10'02 5766 5823 +57 5802
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:32:43 10'54 5332 5357 +25 5443
7 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:35:06 11'42 4641 4994 +353 4552
8 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:35:49 11'56 3611 4894 +1283 3996
9 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:36:09 12'03 4881 4849 -32 4850
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:36:13 12'04 4991 4840 -151 5040
11 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:36:37 12'12 4813 4787 -26 4741
12 SIMON Anne 14099 D45 2605RA 0:37:16 12'25 0 4703 3926
13 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:37:21 12'27 4709 4693 -16 4794
14 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:37:35 12'31 3262 4664 +1402 3628
15 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:38:03 12'41 4566 4606 +40 4627
16 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:39:18 13'06 4679 4460 -219 4683
17 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:39:23 13'07 4799 4451 -348 4882
18 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:40:01 13'20 4116 4380 +264 4425
19 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:40:02 13'20 3573 4378 +805 4320
20 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:40:31 13'30 4313 4326 +13 4490
21 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:40:35 13'31 4776 4319 -457 4897
22 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:41:07 13'42 3725 4263 +538 4238
23 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:41:08 13'42 4206 4261 +55 4311
24 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:41:19 13'46 3780 4242 +462 4315
25 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:41:53 13'57 4350 4185 -165 4593
26 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:41:59 13'59 5268 4175 -1093 5258
27 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:42:05 14'01 3444 4165 +721 3158
28 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:42:06 14'02 3865 4163 +298 4221
29 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:42:26 14'08 3158 4131 +973 3835
30 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:42:55 14'18 4526 4084 -442 4316
31 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:43:02 14'20 3825 4073 +248 4088
32 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:43:35 14'31 4018 4022 +4 4067
33 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:43:47 14'35 4499 4003 -496 4662
34 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:44:30 14'50 4096 3939 -157 4109
35 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:45:08 15'02 4051 3884 -167 4329
36 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:45:14 15'04 3864 3875 +11 3943
37 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:45:35 15'11 3914 3845 -69 3936
38 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:45:44 15'14 3159 3833 +674 3386
39 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:46:21 15'27 4485 3782 -703 4485
40 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:46:29 15'29 3738 3771 +33 3945
41 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:47:06 15'42 4094 3721 -373 3996
42 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:47:17 15'45 4547 3707 -840 4537
43 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 0:49:25 16'28 3547 3402
44 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:49:29 16'29 3939 3542 -397 3945
45 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 0:50:33 16'51 2853 3467 +614 3361
46 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:50:39 16'53 4004 3461 -543 4081
47 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:50:59 16'59 4774 3438 -1336 4822
48 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:51:51 17'17 3136 3380 +244 3130
49 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:52:08 17'22 4442 3362 -1080 4471
50 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 0:52:38 17'32 1482 3330 +1848 2450
51 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:53:18 17'46 3448 3288 -160 3597
52 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:53:20 17'46 3285 3286 +1 3296
53 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 0:53:21 17'47 2370 3285 +915 2640
54 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 0:55:19 18'26 3617 3169 -448 3633
55 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:55:34 18'31 3326 3154 -172 3394
56 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 0:57:06 19'02 1956 3070 +1114 2618
57 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:58:19 19'26 4288 3006 -1282 4317
58 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 0:59:15 19'45 3242 2958 -284 3242
59 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:00:03 20'01 4487 2919 -1568 4288
60 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:01:30 20'30 2600 2850 +250 2932
61 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:02:37 20'52 3378 2799 -579 3405
62 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 1:03:32 21'10 2147 2759 +612 2350
63 DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM 1:04:43 21'34 0 2708 2500
64 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:05:36 21'52 2474 2672 +198 2845
65 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:08:34 22'51 2326 2556 +230 2456
66 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:10:11 23'23 1789 2497 +708 2325
67 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:14:15 24'45 2382 2361 -21 2335
68 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 1:15:25 25'08 1694 2324 +630 2301
69 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:18:36 26'12 2903 2230 -673 2946
70 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:28:46 29'35 2249 1975 -274 2626
71 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607PC 1:29:32 29'50 1609 1958 +349 1990
72 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:32:17 30'45 2537 1899 -638 2537
LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL abandon None 2534 0 2542
LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC pm None 3851 0 4222
FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP pm None 4361 0 4497
VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO pm None 2954 0 2986
GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA pm None 3337 0 3290