Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - F2

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:26:47 13'23 5311 6620 +1309 5363
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:28:03 14'01 5587 6321 +734 6017
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:31:04 15'32 5080 5707 +627 5607
4 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:32:52 16'26 4300 5395 +1095 4871
5 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:32:58 16'29 3720 5379 +1659 4231
6 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:33:49 16'54 5106 5243 +137 5281
7 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:35:42 17'51 4141 4967 +826 4281
8 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:36:51 18'25 4183 4812 +629 4361
9 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:38:04 19'02 4422 4658 +236 4702
10 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:38:11 19'05 4399 4644 +245 4637
11 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:39:02 19'31 5486 4543 -943 5639
12 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:39:35 19'47 3465 4479 +1014 3870
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:39:46 19'53 5093 4459 -634 5201
14 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:39:52 19'56 4054 4448 +394 4420
15 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:40:32 20'16 3904 4374 +470 4062
16 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:40:46 20'23 4595 4349 -246 4975
17 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:41:27 20'43 4147 4278 +131 4457
18 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:41:52 20'56 3855 4235 +380 4040
19 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:44:16 22'08 3531 4006 +475 4015
20 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:47:10 23'35 3366 3759 +393 3599
21 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:48:59 24'29 4090 3620 -470 4039
22 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 0:49:09 24'34 2780 3608 +828 2901
23 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:49:14 24'37 3409 3601 +192 3754
24 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 0:49:22 24'41 2605 3592 +987 2838
25 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:51:56 25'58 2938 3414 +476 3705
26 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:52:57 26'28 3987 3349 -638 3929
27 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:53:20 26'40 3899 3325 -574 4049
28 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:53:33 26'46 4802 3311 -1491 4910
29 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 0:54:58 27'29 3486 3226 -260 3681
30 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:55:38 27'49 2816 3187 +371 2967
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:56:16 28'08 3434 3151 -283 3507
32 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 0:58:12 29'06 2015 3047 +1032 2583
33 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:58:52 29'26 3046 3012 -34 3197
34 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:00:45 30'22 3027 2919 -108 3244
35 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:01:49 30'54 3110 2868 -242 3404
36 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:07:03 33'31 4429 2644 -1785 4429
37 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:11:35 35'47 3063 2477 -586 3319
38 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:16:14 38'07 3504 2326 -1178 3316
39 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:16:47 38'23 2771 2309 -462 2771
40 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:30:49 45'24 1952 0
41 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:05:44 62'52 2107 1410 -697 1895
MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA abandon None 3567 0 3631
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO pm None 4124 0 3972
CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE pm None 0 0
TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ pm None 4533 0 4665