Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - H

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:20:03 6'41 6263 7307 +1044 7521
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:20:31 6'50 6657 7141 +484 7376
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:20:36 6'52 7634 7112 -522 8371
4 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:21:31 7'10 6839 6809 -30 7164
5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:22:52 7'37 6924 6407 -517 7105
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:22:55 7'38 4673 6393 +1720 6243
7 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:23:04 7'41 7992 6351 -1641 8286
8 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:23:07 7'42 5762 6337 +575 6287
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:23:28 7'49 6414 6243 -171 6595
10 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:23:32 7'50 5150 6225 +1075 5658
11 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:24:03 8'01 7607 6091 -1516 8349
12 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:24:36 8'12 5348 5955 +607 6554
13 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:25:29 8'29 6049 5749 -300 6610
14 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:25:34 8'31 5785 5730 -55 6394
15 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:25:49 8'36 5741 5675 -66 6422
16 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:25:51 8'37 5162 5667 +505 5659
17 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:26:05 8'41 5740 5617 -123 6137
18 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:26:39 8'53 5051 5497 +446 5587
19 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:26:39 8'53 6433 5497 -936 7117
20 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:27:09 9'03 5632 5396 -236 5723
21 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 0:27:36 9'12 2289 5308 +3019 3577
22 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:27:40 9'13 5565 5295 -270 6441
23 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:28:47 9'35 6102 5090 -1012 6365
24 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:29:32 9'50 4423 4961 +538 5155
25 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:29:53 9'57 4128 4902 +774 4365
26 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:30:43 10'14 3585 4769 +1184 4858
27 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:30:45 10'15 5722 4764 -958 6089
28 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:31:58 10'39 4862 4583 -279 5331
29 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:32:08 10'42 5052 4559 -493 5145
30 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H16 3914FC 0:32:37 10'52 4492 0
31 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:33:26 11'08 5604 4382 -1222 5857
32 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:33:35 11'11 4918 4362 -556 4989
33 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:33:45 11'15 3903 4341 +438 4391
34 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:34:23 11'27 3641 4261 +620 4265
35 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:34:36 11'32 5498 4234 -1264 5664
36 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:36:27 12'09 5249 4019 -1230 5325
37 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:36:43 12'14 4738 3990 -748 4738
38 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:36:46 12'15 4193 3985 -208 4821
39 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:37:43 12'34 4416 3884 -532 4766
40 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 0:37:55 12'38 0 3864 4153
41 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:38:46 12'55 4546 3779 -767 4753
42 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:39:47 13'15 3957 3682 -275 3958
43 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:42:16 14'05 3818 3466 -352 4506
44 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:42:26 14'08 4179 3452 -727 4271
45 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:43:58 14'39 3219 3332 +113 4157
46 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:44:42 14'54 4150 3277 -873 4122
47 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:44:49 14'56 4199 3269 -930 4269
48 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:45:36 15'12 2936 3213 +277 3376
49 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:47:13 15'44 6699 3103 -3596 6992
50 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:47:36 15'52 4553 3078 -1475 5113
51 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:51:44 17'14 0 2832 2597
52 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 0:52:52 17'37 3099 2771 -328 3115
53 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 1:00:06 20'02 2719 2438 -281 3211