Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - I

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:08 10'34 4897 5205 +308 5276
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:21:33 10'46 4384 5104 +720 5168
3 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:21:40 10'50 4675 5077 +402 5619
4 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:21:41 10'50 6191 5073 -1118 7027
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:22:00 11'00 4295 5000 +705 5543
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:22:07 11'03 4095 4973 +878 4909
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:22:37 11'18 4215 4864 +649 4693
8 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:22:40 11'20 4603 4853 +250 4877
9 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:23:00 11'30 4613 4782 +169 4809
10 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:23:46 11'53 5595 4628 -967 6006
11 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:24:35 12'17 4729 4474 -255 4979
12 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:25:35 12'47 4284 4300 +16 4172
13 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:26:26 13'13 4539 4161 -378 4571
14 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:26:39 13'19 4004 4127 +123 5039
15 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:27:12 13'36 5038 4044 -994 5660
16 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:27:34 13'47 2835 3990 +1155 3504
17 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:27:37 13'48 4911 3983 -928 5237
18 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:27:41 13'50 3973 3973 +0 4050
19 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:27:54 13'57 3547 3943 +396 4107
20 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H14 8607PC 0:28:14 14'07 2309 3896 +1587 2889
21 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:28:24 14'12 5687 3873 -1814 6107
22 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:28:44 14'22 4448 3828 -620 4630
23 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:28:44 14'22 4750 3828 -922 5505
24 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:29:11 14'35 4036 3769 -267 4517
25 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:29:24 14'42 4132 3741 -391 4267
26 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:29:41 14'50 2703 3706 +1003 3688
27 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:29:45 14'52 2508 3697 +1189 3445
28 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:29:50 14'55 4393 3687 -706 4988
29 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:30:02 15'01 2475 3663 +1188 2886
30 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:30:46 15'23 4542 3575 -967 4608
31 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:31:04 15'32 4236 3541 -695 4395
32 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:31:45 15'52 3266 3464 +198 3613
33 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:32:23 16'11 3397 3397 +0 3691
34 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:32:46 16'23 2605 3357 +752 3228
35 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:32:56 16'28 0 3340 2578
36 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:33:27 16'43 2628 3288 +660 3263
37 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:33:45 16'52 3654 3259 -395 3827
38 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:34:14 17'07 2880 3213 +333 3217
39 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:34:39 17'19 2962 3175 +213 3253
40 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:34:54 17'27 3265 3152 -113 3738
41 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:35:05 17'32 3135 2870
42 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H14 3914FC 0:35:11 17'35 3126 0
43 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:35:36 17'48 2947 3090 +143 3824
44 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:35:42 17'51 2068 3081 +1013 2761
45 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:35:53 17'56 3813 3065 -748 4214
46 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:36:08 18'04 3857 3044 -813 5149
47 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:36:11 18'05 3264 3040 -224 3773
48 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:36:43 18'21 2029 2996 +967 3068
49 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:36:49 18'24 2838 2988 +150 3231
50 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:37:35 18'47 4528 2927 -1601 5262
51 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:38:10 19'05 2998 2882 -116 3831
52 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:38:19 19'09 3495 2871 -624 3734
53 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:39:45 19'52 2643 2767 +124 3330
54 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:39:46 19'53 3207 2766 -441 3570
55 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:39:50 19'55 2509 2761 +252 2833
56 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:40:28 20'14 3180 2718 -462 3282
57 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:40:34 20'17 3514 2712 -802 3789
58 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:40:35 20'17 3078 2710 -368 3699
59 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:40:49 20'24 3531 2695 -836 3751
60 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:42:05 21'02 1807 2614 +807 3765
61 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:42:24 21'12 1856 2594 +738 3277
62 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:46:00 23'00 3098 2391 -707 3581
63 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:46:40 23'20 2466 2357 -109 3043
64 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 0:47:25 23'42 2225 2320 +95 2276
65 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:47:48 23'54 1558 2301 +743 2594
66 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:48:01 24'00 2062 2291 +229 1562
67 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:49:33 24'46 2220 2792
68 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 0:50:11 25'05 2027 2192 +165 2355
69 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:50:32 25'16 3265 2177 -1088 3301
70 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:50:44 25'22 1691 2168 +477 3023
71 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:51:45 25'52 3592 2126 -1466 4122
72 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H14 2208BR 0:52:02 26'01 1659 2114 +455 2036
73 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:52:27 26'13 2340 2097 -243 2384
74 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:54:24 27'12 2034 2022 -12 2174
75 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:55:01 27'30 1999 1843
76 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:56:25 28'12 2380 1950 -430 2783
77 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:58:18 29'09 2100 1887 -213 2326
78 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:58:35 29'17 2822 1878 -944 3038
79 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:59:15 29'37 2035 1856 -179 2867
80 PEROUCHET Rachel 26410 D14 8607PC 1:04:21 32'10 1709 1627
81 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D14 6208NO 1:12:09 36'04 1317 1525 +208 2086
OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL abandon None 2223 0 2861
MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI pm None 1406 0 2229
VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO pm None 2216 0 2601