Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - K

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:16:27 8'13 4048 3730 -318 4198
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:17:35 8'47 3563 3489 -74 3786
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:17:48 8'54 3697 3447 -250 3709
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:18:11 9'05 2793 3374 +581 3424
5 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H12 5907NO 0:18:15 9'07 2452 3362 +910 3057
6 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:19:05 9'32 4821 3215 -1606 4971
7 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:19:56 9'58 2570 3078 +508 3133
8 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:20:34 10'17 2818 2983 +165 2965
9 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:20:52 10'26 2687 2940 +253 2910
10 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:20:54 10'27 2493 2936 +443 2816
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:21:15 10'37 2525 2887 +362 2858
12 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:21:15 10'37 3169 2887 -282 3316
13 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:21:41 10'50 3036 2830 -206 3081
14 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:21:59 10'59 2999 2791 -208 3171
15 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:22:36 11'18 3189 2715 -474 2961
16 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:23:25 11'42 1874 2620 +746 2055
17 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:23:54 11'57 1310 2567 +1257 1513
18 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:23:56 11'58 2516 2564 +48 2650
19 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H12 5907NO 0:23:59 11'59 (2000) 2558 2447
20 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 0:24:10 12'05 2641 2539 -102 2672
21 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:24:10 12'05 2763 2539 -224 2884
22 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:24:50 12'25 2985 2471 -514 3126
23 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:25:33 12'46 2068 2401 +333 2230
24 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:25:38 12'49 3565 2394 -1171 3882
25 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:25:40 12'50 2241 2390 +149 2303
26 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H12 6205NO 0:25:48 12'54 2286 2378 +92 2566
27 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF 0:25:56 12'58 1163 2366 +1203 1573
28 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:25:59 12'59 2586 2361 -225 2897
29 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:26:02 13'01 2750 2357 -393 2694
30 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:26:05 13'02 2073 2352 +279 2241
31 SIMON Alban 24357 H12 2605RA 0:26:07 13'03 0 (2000) 2349 2071
32 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:26:30 13'15 1690 2315 +625 2186
33 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO 0:26:43 13'21 (2000) 2296 1190
34 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:27:22 13'41 1270 2242 +972 2175
35 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:27:32 13'46 2538 2228 -310 2633
36 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:28:04 14'02 0 2186 2091
37 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:28:10 14'05 2536 2178 -358 2552
38 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:28:50 14'25 2177 2128 -49 2524
39 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:28:55 14'27 3811 2122 -1689 4024
40 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H12 7004FC 0:29:24 14'42 1533 2087 +554 1850
41 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:29:52 14'56 (2000) 2054 1464
42 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:30:00 15'00 2259 2045 -214 2356
43 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:30:21 15'10 1762 2022 +260 2069
44 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:30:25 15'12 2424 2017 -407 2424
45 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:30:39 15'19 1420 2002 +582 1760
46 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:31:11 15'35 1757 1968 +211 2001
47 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:31:44 15'52 1880 1933 +53 2002
48 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:32:02 16'01 1482 1915 +433 1945
49 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:32:20 16'10 2825 1898 -927 2996
50 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:32:38 16'19 (2000) 1880 1557
51 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:34:28 17'14 1628 1780 +152 1969
52 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:34:39 17'19 1930 1771 -159 2186
53 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:35:43 17'51 1422 1718 +296 1568
54 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR 0:36:32 18'16 1896 1679 -217 2007
55 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:36:58 18'29 2913 1660 -1253 3077
56 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:37:26 18'43 2021 1639 -382 2183
57 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:37:36 18'48 0 1632 1743
58 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D12 8607PC 0:38:16 19'08 1452 1603 +151 1567
59 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:38:18 19'09 1349 1602 +253 1560
60 EVRARD Marion 15580 D12 5907NO 0:39:24 19'42 (2000) 1557 0
61 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 0:44:27 22'13 1421 1380 -41 1525
62 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:45:06 22'33 2161 1360 -801 2007
63 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 0:52:29 26'14 (2000) 1169 1104
64 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 1:30:31 45'15 1694 678 -1016 0
65 ROUX Angéle 25238 D16 4201RA 1:31:51 45'55 668 641
GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF abandon None (2000) 0 0
PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI pm None 2244 0 2205
AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO pm None 0 (2000) 0 1487