Mormoiron (84) - D

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:41:40 9'03 4821 6445 +1624 5122
2 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:59:10 12'51 4300 4539 +239 4552
3 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:59:26 12'55 5269 4519 -750 5269
4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:59:39 12'58 4686 4502 -184 5124
5 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:01:21 13'20 3030 4377 +1347 4012
6 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 1:01:38 13'23 3886 4357 +471 4279
7 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:03:21 13'46 5301 4239 -1062 5301
8 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:05:02 14'08 4403 4130 -273 4629
9 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:05:31 14'14 3815 4099 +284 4081
10 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:05:32 14'14 3309 4098 +789 3461
11 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:07:46 14'43 0 3963 0
12 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:11:17 15'29 4071 3767 -304 3935
13 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:13:10 15'54 3140 3671 +531 3365
14 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:16:54 16'43 4349 3492 -857 3996
15 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:17:38 16'52 3409 3459 +50 3754
16 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:18:23 17'02 2973 3426 +453 3216
17 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 1:19:00 17'10 2332 3399 +1067 3052
18 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:20:07 17'25 2817 3352 +535 3321
19 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:23:55 18'14 3499 3200 -299 3682
20 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:24:01 18'15 2969 3197 +228 3383
21 JALLADE Mathilde 25649 D16 8404PR 1:25:39 18'37 0 3136 2366
22 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:28:20 19'12 3886 3040 -846 3976
23 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:29:24 19'26 3598 3004 -594 3598
24 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:33:14 20'16 3306 2881 -425 3538
25 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:34:01 20'26 2600 2857 +257 2710
26 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:35:11 20'41 3546 2821 -725 3355
27 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D55 1303PR 1:40:24 21'49 2764 2675 -89 2815
28 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:40:54 21'56 2460 2662 +202 2652
29 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 1:41:39 22'05 3332 2642 -690 3419
30 DOURTHE Elodie 26816 D21 1311PR 1:41:54 22'09 2636 1923
31 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:42:40 22'19 1869 2616 +747 2414
32 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 1:47:17 23'19 1162 2503 +1341 2040
33 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 1:54:59 24'59 1942 2336 +394 2428
34 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:57:10 25'28 2041 2292 +251 2153
35 HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ 1:58:05 25'40 1790 2274 +484 1790
36 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 1:58:16 25'42 1854 2271 +417 2227
37 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 2:05:04 27'11 2343 2147 -196 2553
38 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 2:10:22 28'20 2848 2060 -788 2917
39 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 2:11:07 28'30 4043 2048 -1995 4043
40 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 2:13:03 28'55 3046 2018 -1028 3478
41 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D16 1303PR 3:36:25 47'02 0 1241 1779
GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR pm None 4170 0 4177
GOURDIN Philippe 26935 H45 1311PR pm None 0 1056
BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR pm None 2111 0 1489