le Pervendoux (24) - B

Date : 01/12/2012
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:57:44 10'07 5905 6238 +333 6089
2 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:59:21 10'24 0 6068 5438
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 1:02:23 10'56 6191 5773 -418 6780
4 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:03:15 11'05 5131 5694 +563 5542
5 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:04:59 11'24 5170 5542 +372 5470
6 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905LI 1:05:17 11'27 4430 5516 +1086 5108
7 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:06:59 11'45 5335 5376 +41 5480
8 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H40 1905LI 1:07:27 11'50 4774 5339 +565 5075
9 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:08:14 11'58 5554 5278 -276 5510
10 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:09:18 12'09 5355 5197 -158 5373
11 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H40 1905LI 1:10:41 12'24 5162 5095 -67 5153
12 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:12:20 12'41 5065 4979 -86 5065
13 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:13:03 12'48 4679 4930 +251 5121
14 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:14:33 13'04 5309 4831 -478 5423
15 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:14:44 13'06 4641 4819 +178 5016
16 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 1:15:58 13'19 5173 4741 -432 5189
17 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:16:27 13'24 4389 4711 +322 4643
18 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:16:44 13'27 5456 4693 -763 5496
19 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:18:28 13'45 4699 4590 -109 4798
20 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:19:21 13'55 5243 4538 -705 5371
21 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:19:33 13'57 4803 4527 -276 4912
22 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:21:05 14'13 4771 4441 -330 4557
23 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:21:23 14'16 3841 4425 +584 4156
24 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:21:56 14'22 3891 4395 +504 4260
25 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:22:58 14'33 4407 4341 -66 4415
26 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:22:59 14'33 5384 4340 -1044 5384
27 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8702LI 1:23:45 14'41 3556 4300 +744 3832
28 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:24:03 14'44 4371 4285 -86 4983
29 CAVIGNAC Christophe 26643 H40 3308AQ 1:25:45 15'02 0 4200 3693
30 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:28:19 15'29 3908 4078 +170 4454
31 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:31:09 15'59 4608 3951 -657 4799
32 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:32:53 16'17 4119 3877 -242 4119
33 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:34:38 16'36 3980 3805 -175 4319
34 CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702LI 1:36:22 16'54 3430 3737 +307 3776
35 PERROCHON Cloe 7836 D21 4012AQ 1:37:52 17'10 4444 3680 -764 4444
36 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI 1:38:04 17'12 3718 3672 -46 3752
37 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:43:52 18'13 4256 3467 -789 4373
38 RIEDEL Andreas 22136 H18 2406AQ 1:44:46 18'22 3105 3437 +332 3105
39 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:49:31 19'12 3379 3288 -91 3370
40 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2406AQ 1:54:35 20'06 3150 3143 -7 3260
41 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2406AQ 2:05:15 21'58 2661 2875 +214 3028
42 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 2:14:01 23'30 4628 2687 -1941 4753
43 FRADET Patrick 26804 H40 1905LI 2:30:30 26'24 2393 0
44 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 3:04:00 32'16 2764 1957 -807 2764