le Pervendoux (24) - C

Date : 01/12/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:44:03 9'10 7105 7355 +250 7265
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:51:45 10'46 6999 6261 -738 7217
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:54:42 11'23 5962 5923 -39 6136
4 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:55:18 11'31 5583 5859 +276 5760
5 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:55:34 11'34 5632 5831 +199 6005
6 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 1:00:07 12'31 4384 5389 +1005 5270
7 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:00:25 12'35 5585 5363 -222 5709
8 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:01:17 12'46 4182 5287 +1105 4445
9 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:07:17 14'01 4979 4815 -164 5215
10 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:08:01 14'10 4313 4763 +450 4687
11 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:08:27 14'15 5319 4733 -586 5366
12 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:08:34 14'17 4753 4725 -28 4801
13 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:10:02 14'35 7141 4626 -2515 7141
14 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:10:47 14'44 4635 4577 -58 4818
15 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:12:03 15'00 4497 2916
16 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:12:04 15'00 4071 4496 +425 4178
17 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:12:11 15'02 4992 4488 -504 4992
18 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 1:12:43 15'08 5055 4456 -599 5329
19 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H16 1905LI 1:14:15 15'28 4577 4364 -213 4610
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:14:24 15'30 5494 4355 -1139 5494
21 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 1:14:27 15'30 4865 4352 -513 4865
22 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:14:27 15'30 4507 4352 -155 4754
23 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:15:27 15'43 4610 4294 -316 4671
24 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:16:53 16'01 4131 4214 +83 4218
25 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:17:13 16'05 3725 4196 +471 4238
26 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:18:34 16'22 3745 4124 +379 4171
27 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:20:45 16'49 4783 4012 -771 4917
28 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:21:11 16'54 3737 3991 +254 3826
29 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:22:23 17'09 4043 3933 -110 4054
30 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:22:59 17'17 3153 3904 +751 3465
31 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI 1:26:18 17'58 2059 3754 +1695 3383
32 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:26:38 18'02 2697 3740 +1043 3003
33 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:26:49 18'05 3805 3732 -73 4814
34 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:26:57 18'06 3341 3726 +385 3677
35 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:30:01 18'45 4503 3599 -904 4503
36 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:30:31 18'51 3647 3579 -68 3807
37 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:30:57 18'56 4115 3562 -553 4012
38 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:31:19 19'01 4209 3548 -661 4186
39 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:34:21 19'39 4146 3434 -712 4146
40 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:38:03 20'25 3370 3304 -66 3430
41 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:44:51 21'50 3494 3090 -404 3494
42 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 1:47:39 22'25 3543 3010 -533 3543
43 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:50:55 23'06 3617 2921 -696 3447
44 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:52:00 23'20 3225 2893 -332 3225
45 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:57:59 24'34 3020 2746 -274 3152
46 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:59:25 24'52 2433 2713 +280 2362
47 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 2:05:23 26'07 3619 2584 -1035 3595
48 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 2:06:08 26'16 3401 2569 -832 3401
49 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 2:14:19 27'58 2243 2412 +169 2474