le Pervendoux (24) - D

Date : 01/12/2012
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:40:04 10'32 4393 5962 +1569 5186
2 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:41:00 10'47 5597 5826 +229 5900
3 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:45:54 12'04 6003 5204 -799 6130
4 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:50:15 13'13 3883 4754 +871 4511
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:50:56 13'24 5383 4690 -693 5542
6 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:54:00 14'12 4912 4424 -488 4912
7 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:54:33 14'21 3834 4379 +545 4697
8 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:56:06 14'45 3622 4258 +636 3796
9 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:56:22 14'50 3621 4238 +617 4322
10 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:56:42 14'55 4429 4213 -216 4505
11 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:57:38 15'10 4164 4145 -19 4210
12 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:57:46 15'12 4260 4135 -125 4260
13 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 1:00:19 15'52 5085 3960 -1125 5085
14 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:00:38 15'57 4665 3940 -725 4702
15 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:01:23 16'09 4752 3892 -860 4579
16 FEUGEAS Clothilde 22198 D16 1905LI 1:01:27 16'10 2388 3887 +1499 3058
17 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:04:45 17'02 4374 3689 -685 4808
18 CANCE Julie 25241 D16 1905LI 1:07:10 17'40 1460 3557 +2097 2619
19 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:07:18 17'42 3751 3550 -201 3850
20 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:08:12 17'56 3485 3503 +18 3450
21 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 1:08:25 18'00 3812 3492 -320 3906
22 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:09:45 18'21 3478 3425 -53 3507
23 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:10:06 18'26 3664 3408 -256 3664
24 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:10:39 18'35 3158 3381 +223 3462
25 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 1:10:51 18'38 3416 3372 -44 3440
26 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:10:56 18'40 4686 3368 -1318 4798
27 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:14:43 19'39 2964 3197 +233 3163
28 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2406AQ 1:18:07 20'33 1686 3058 +1372 2455
29 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:19:11 20'50 3108 3017 -91 3130
30 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:23:25 21'57 3154 2864 -290 2979
31 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:25:56 22'36 3270 2780 -490 3358
32 SEVE Laurence 20538 D45 4709AQ 1:27:13 22'57 2828 2739 -89 3060
33 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:32:36 24'22 2947 2580 -367 3054
34 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:33:55 24'42 3180 2544 -636 3614
35 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 1:34:25 24'50 1763 2530 +767 2469
36 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:34:39 24'54 2990 2524 -466 3205
37 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:40:14 26'22 2949 2383 -566 3129
38 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:40:47 26'31 2396 2370 -26 2387
39 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:41:31 26'42 2657 2353 -304 2689
40 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D14 2301LI 1:49:52 28'54 2174 1998
41 ARRAS Paul-Antoine 26718 H21 3308AQ 1:57:24 30'53 2035 0
42 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H55 4705AQ 1:57:59 31'02 2025 1985
43 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:00:39 31'45 2370 1980 -390 2640