(32) - parcours C

Date : 09/12/2012
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:40:16 7'27 5962 7017 +1055 6412
2 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 0:45:57 8'30 4512 6149 +1637 4987
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:46:10 8'32 7141 6120 -1021 7141
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:50:19 9'19 6578 5615 -963 7049
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:50:46 9'24 6799 5566 -1233 6814
6 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 0:55:31 10'16 4573 5089 +516 4765
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:57:00 10'33 4813 4957 +144 4887
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:58:50 10'53 5494 4803 -691 5447
9 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:59:45 11'03 4245 4729 +484 4452
10 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:01:37 11'24 3144 4586 +1442 3945
11 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:01:44 11'25 4241 4577 +336 4536
12 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:03:06 11'41 3584 4478 +894 4093
13 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:03:27 11'45 5585 4453 -1132 5709
14 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:04:50 12'00 5486 4358 -1128 5639
15 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:05:19 12'05 4602 4326 -276 4602
16 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:05:47 12'10 4635 4295 -340 4818
17 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:07:20 12'28 4500 4196 -304 4550
18 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 0904MP 1:07:51 12'33 3840 4164 +324 3921
19 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:08:51 12'45 4545 4104 -441 4711
20 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H40 3105MP 1:11:26 13'13 0 3955 2984
21 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:12:07 13'21 4159 3918 -241 4211
22 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:13:49 13'40 4452 3828 -624 4415
23 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 1:15:21 13'57 4179 3750 -429 4271
24 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:16:17 14'07 4170 3704 -466 4244
25 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:23:50 15'31 3089 3370 +281 3227
26 TURCAN Mélanie 23004 D18 8203MP 1:25:37 15'51 2691 3300 +609 2925
27 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:26:36 16'02 2831 3263 +432 3120
28 AZEMA Guillemette 24664 D18 8105MP 1:26:54 16'05 2461 3251 +790 2633
29 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:27:03 16'07 3731 3246 -485 3460
30 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:27:38 16'13 3370 3224 -146 3430
31 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:30:03 16'40 3286 3138 -148 3638
32 MAURIES Alice 24190 D18 8105MP 1:31:24 16'55 2908 3091 +183 3057
33 SALEFRANQUE Gaël 27248 H16 6408AQ 1:33:00 17'13 3038 0
34 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:39:42 18'27 2750 2834 +84 3201
35 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:43:03 19'05 3266 2742 -524 2807
36 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:49:30 20'16 2879 2580 -299 2886
37 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 2:22:20 26'21 1985 1742
TRONC Aurélien 18626 H16 8203MP pm None 1353 0 1814
MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP pm None 5600 0 5512
BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ pm None 5458 0 5448
VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP pm None 2189 0 2473