Chpt de France Moyenne Distance Arcey - A

Date : 08/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203AR 0:31:16 8112
2 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201AR 0:32:31 7800
3 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H21 3705CE 0:33:41 7530
4 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517BF 0:33:52 7489
5 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203AR 0:34:17 7398
6 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 8311PZ 0:34:26 7366
7 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403AR 0:34:39 7319
8 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:35:52 7071
9 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 8311PZ 0:35:57 7055
10 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 0:36:00 7045
11 BASTIN Michel 8449 H21 2508BF 0:36:02 7038
12 MONIER Benjamin 14328 H21 4802OC 0:36:08 7019
13 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:36:25 6964
14 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201AR 0:36:43 6907
15 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 0:36:49 6889
16 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:36:51 6882
17 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913AR 0:37:22 6787
18 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403AR 0:37:59 6677
19 FENEUIL Joseph 9341 H21 3502BR 0:38:35 6573
20 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907HF 0:38:44 6548
21 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203AR 0:39:05 6489
22 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 3705CE 0:39:25 6434
23 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:39:33 6413
24 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:39:54 6356
25 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911AR 0:40:08 6319
26 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201AR 0:40:11 6312
27 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907HF 0:40:19 6291
28 CAMALET Daniel 16993 H21 4802OC 0:40:22 6283
29 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803GE 0:41:04 6176
30 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H21 5906HF 0:41:06 6171
31 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H21 6709GE 0:41:32 6106
32 SERALLONGA AMIGO Marcal 20256 H21 4705NA 0:41:43 6080
33 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:41:54 6053
34 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7403AR 0:42:12 6010
35 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H21 2109BF 0:42:14 6005
36 RAFOLS PERRAMON Biel 20252 H21 2606AR 0:42:23 5984
37 ANTOINE Thomas 1273 H21 4203AR 0:42:32 5963
38 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008HF 0:42:51 5919
39 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H21 2517BF 0:43:17 5860
40 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907HF 0:43:35 5819
41 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319NA 0:43:42 5804
42 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905NA 0:43:49 5788
43 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H21 9404IF 0:44:23 5714
44 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 0:44:30 5699
45 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H21 6911AR 0:45:56 5521
46 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907HF 0:46:16 5482
47 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H21 2301NA 0:46:53 5410
48 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705NA 0:46:56 5404
49 CALANDOT François 2924 H21 1403NM 0:47:04 5389
50 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:48:01 5282
51 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:48:20 5247
52 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 0:48:31 5227
53 FILET Nicolas 1783 H21 3705CE 0:48:32 5226
54 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201AR 0:49:01 5174
55 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 0:49:28 5127
56 BRODZKI Ivan 13388 H21 6911AR 0:49:40 5106
57 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907HF 0:49:55 5081
58 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H21 9404IF 0:49:58 5076
59 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 0:50:03 5067
60 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H21 1905NA 0:50:04 5066
61 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116GE 0:51:30 4925
62 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 1104OC 0:51:43 4904
63 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:52:24 4840
64 SMIRNOV Serguei 9630 H21 5906HF 0:53:00 4785
65 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 0:55:31 4568
66 DENEYER Quentin 14501 H21 2517BF 0:56:10 4515
67 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 0:56:33 4485
68 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806GE 0:56:36 4481
69 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 0:59:12 4284
70 GUY J-Baptiste 172 H21 4201AR 0:59:52 4236
71 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 3502BR 1:01:02 4155
72 BOYE Eric 13482 H21 6911AR 1:02:23 4066
73 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:04:09 3954
74 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 1:12:11 3514
75 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 1:13:46 3438
76 ALAMARGUY Nicolas 21997 H21 2301NA 1:16:44 3305
77 CHATRE Baptiste 19021 H21 9404IF 1:21:15 3121
78 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA 1:23:14 3047
79 DECOURTEIX Rémy 21960 H21 2301NA 2:19:29 1818